СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 2
СЕССИЯ 3
СУММА
Самара-Трофи 2019
Парный конгресс на "МАКС" (MPs)
Самарская область, База отдыха "Энергетик"
13 - 14 июля 2019
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
2
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
►
DLR: W
VUL: EW
KJ98
832
A76
862
1063
N
W
16
E
S
Q2
QJ65
K974
K532
QJ10984
AQ
J
A754
A10
--
K1097543
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
6
10
4
3
11
E
7
2
8
9
2
S
6
10
5
4
11
W
7
2
8
9
2
minimax = 4
S, +420
BRD: 16
DLR: W
VUL: EW
MAX = 38
MPs
%
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Королева А.
Монакова М.
Кузнецов И.
Литман М.
4
x
N
J
+1
+690
37.00
1.00
97
3
Гулевич А.
Громов А.
Бавшин И.
Семенов И.
4
x
N
J
+1
+690
37.00
1.00
97
3
Ильичев А.
Каретников Л.
Васильев Ю.
Минкин И.
4
x
S
Q
=
+510
34.00
4.00
89
11
Волков С.
Золотарев Я.
Зайцев А.
Рудаков Е.
4
N
Q
+1
+450
32.00
6.00
84
16
Долгопол С.
Татаркин А.
Жевелев С.
Овсиенко С.
4
S
5
=
+420
30.00
8.00
79
21
Мазин Д.
Малиновский Д.
Полищук В.
Смирнов Л.
3
S
Q
+2
+200
28.00
10.00
74
26
Алимбеков Ф.
Рогов Д.
Волкова Е.
Гураль О.
2
S
5
+3
+150
26.00
12.00
68
32
Орлов С.
Хохлов Ю.
Полянская Н.
Ануфриев А.
5
W
2
-1
+100
24.00
14.00
63
37
Ершов С.
Чумаков А.
Романова А.
Шепеленко Е.
5
S
K
-1
-50
22.00
16.00
58
42
Кондратюк В.
Погонов И.
Балашов К.
Кузьмин А.
4
x
N
J
-1
-100
17.00
21.00
45
55
Воробей П.
Слива В.
Гудков А.
Скородумов Д.
4
x
S
Q
-1
-100
17.00
21.00
45
55
Бакал М.
Матушко Г.
Келина М.
Гладченко А.
4
S
Q
-2
-100
17.00
21.00
45
55
Рудакова Е.
Герасимов А.
Ваганов С.
Тян В.
4
x
S
Q
-1
-100
17.00
21.00
45
55
Самойлова А.
Уколкин К.
Великий С.
Яковлев Г.
3
W
7
=
-110
11.00
27.00
29
71
Меньшикова М.
Юн И.
Чехович Ю.
Шуднев А.
2
W
A
=
-110
11.00
27.00
29
71
Пономарева Е.
Пономарев М.
Тумина А.
Кычанов В.
3
W
6
+1
-130
8.00
30.00
21
79
Дудкин Д.
Огнев С.
Аушев П.
Утешев К.
3
E
3
=
-140
5.00
33.00
13
87
Аушев Е.
Золотарев С.
Рахмани Д.
Чубарова С.
2
E
7
+1
-140
5.00
33.00
13
87
Академова В.
Данилевский А.
Никашин А.
Симаков М.
4
N
Q
-3
-150
1.00
37.00
3
97
Ласкова Е.
Кузнецов А.
Раскина М.
Рапопорт В.
4
N
Q
-3
-150
1.00
37.00
3
97