2021 КУБОК РОССИИ. ПАТТОН
9 туров "Швейцарки" + 2 тура "Итальянки" по 8 сдач
Челябинск, 2 - 3 мая 2021 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 10
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: N
VUL: EW
642
KJ2
AQ103
J72
KJ1093
N
W
9
E
S
A85
1093
8654
--
KJ972
KQ1098
3
Q7
AQ7
8654
A654
 
NT
N
6
4
5
6
6
S
6
4
5
7
6
E
7
9
7
6
7
W
7
9
7
6
7
minimax:
2
W, -140
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
БАБОЧКА С ХК
Open
Бакал Михаил
Воробей Павел
Красносельский Михаил
Хохлов Юрий
3
W
2
=
-140
-1
LAZY
6
Closed
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
Зайцев Алексей
Рудаков Евгений
3
W
3
-1
+100
5
2
ГРОМОВ
Open
Казанцев Олег
Дубинин Александр
Мальцев Сергей
Кокорин Александр
4
x
W
4
-1
+200
7
ТЮМЕНЬ
Closed
Мальцев Алексей
Нестеров Михаил
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
3
E
A
-2
+200
7
3
СИБИРЬ
Open
Забанов Сергей
Щетинин Юрий
Гусев Вячеслав
Кычанов Валентин
3
W
6
+1
-170
-2
RECONSTRUCTION
1
Closed
Родин Владимир
Солодарь Филипп
Высоцкий Павел
Рыбушкин Александр
3
N
3
-3
-150
-2
4
ЗОЛОТОЙ ДРАКОН
Open
Семисошенко Максим
Келина Марина
Шеховцова Марина
Малыгин Александр
4
S
10
-4
-200
-3
БИДКОИН
3
Closed
Гайский Николай
Шолохов Антон
Чубарова Светлана
Никитина Александра
2
W
2
=
-110
0
5
РЫСЬ
8
Open
Ильичев Антон
Барминская Мария
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
4
x
W
2
-1
+200
7
БУМЕРАНГ
Closed
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
2
W
2
+1
-140
-1
6
ЭТАНОЛ
11
Open
Ибрагимов Эмиль
Гордеев Андрей
Поляк Вера
Губенко Леонид
3NT
S
K
-3
-150
-2
КРАСАВИЦЫ И КУБОК
Closed
Ласкова Елена
Старостин Борис
Кузнецов Александр
Мурзыев Илфат
2
x
E
Q
=
-670
-11
7
RUSSIA JR
Open
Татаркин Иван
Столяров Егор
Гарусов Константин
Гладченко Андрей
3
W
A
+1
-170
-2
PARKER
1
Closed
Ляндин Валерий
Кондрашенко Алексей
Макарова Анастасия
Юн Ирина
3
W
2
=
-140
-1
8
ГАЗМЯС
Open
Таюрская Виктория
Лобов Дмитрий
Манина Антонина
Генн Мария
3
S
J
-3
-150
-2
МСК-НСК
6
Closed
Фельдман Лариса
Фрамполь Ольга
Солнцев Евгений
Исаев Александр
4
W
4
-1
+100
5
9
W6C01
8
Open
Харитонов Сергей
Остриков Сергей
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
4
x
W
J
-1
+200
7
ИГРУШКА
Closed
Василькова Ирина
Зенкевич Светлана
Беляков Константин
Ковальков Игорь
2
W
4
+1
-140
-1
10
KONTRAKT
Open
Гареева Лилия
Малышев Евгений
Козлов Дмитрий
Калганов Александр
3NT
S
Q
-2
-100
0
АККОРД
7
Closed
Макаров Александр
Курятов Андрей
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
4
x
W
2
-1
+200
7
11
КРАХ ПРИВЫЧНОГО
Open
Родина Ирина
Артамонов Сергей
Андреев Алексей
Шрамков Алексей
3
W
6
=
-140
-1
ХАРДКОР
1
Closed
Кошелев Алексей
Колтыгин Дмитрий
Эсаулова Ольга
Невмержицкий Антон
2NT
N
A
-2
-100
0
12
TEAM SECRET
Open
Волков Александр
Табатадзе Максим
Павлов Александр
Недоводин Алексей
2
W
2
=
-110
0
МЁБИУС
6
Closed
Палагин Григорий
Утешев Константин
Хоркина Кристина
Романов Михаил
2NT
S
K
=
+120
6
13
ТРУДОВЫЕ РЕЗЕРВЫ
3
Open
Политов Евгений
Бабакаев Александр
Цепилова Мария
Фролов Игорь
3NT
S
K
-1
-50
2
САНТА МАРИЯ
Closed
Медведев Сергей
Таркаленко Игорь
Магницкая Дарья
Баранов Сергей
2NT
S
9
-3
-150
-2
14
ТЕКИЛА
Open
Капустенко Ирина
Майорова Анна
Тодиков Владислав
Шаркова Елена
4
W
A
=
-620
-11
МОЛОДЫЕ ЛЬВЫ
11
Closed
Рискин Лев
Дрягина Кристина
Кашин Андрей
Кашин Егор
2NT
S
K
-2
-100
0