2021 КУБОК РОССИИ. ПАТТОН
9 туров "Швейцарки" + 2 тура "Итальянки" по 8 сдач
Челябинск, 2 - 3 мая 2021 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 4
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: N
VUL: EW
AJ6
J102
Q1084
Q106
K97432
N
W
25
E
S
Q
754
AKQ
A9
K752
74
J9532
1085
9863
J63
AK8
 
NT
N
6
4
6
6
5
S
6
4
6
6
5
E
6
9
7
7
8
W
6
9
7
7
8
minimax:
2
W, -140
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
LAZY
Open
Матушко Георгий
Стеркин Алексей
Шеховцова Марина
Малыгин Александр
2
W
J
+1
-140
-1
БИДКОИН
Closed
Гайский Николай
Шолохов Антон
Хохлов Юрий
Красносельский Михаил
2
W
J
+1
-140
-1
2
БАБОЧКА С ХК
Open
Бакал Михаил
Воробей Павел
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
2
W
J
+1
-140
-1
БУМЕРАНГ
Closed
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Зайцев Алексей
Рудаков Евгений
2
W
J
+1
-140
-1
3
ТЮМЕНЬ
Open
Мальцев Алексей
Нестеров Михаил
Чубарова Светлана
Никитина Александра
2
W
J
+1
-140
-1
ЗОЛОТОЙ ДРАКОН
6
Closed
Шур Арсений
Семисошенко Максим
Мальцев Сергей
Кокорин Александр
4
W
J
-1
+100
5
4
ГАЗМЯС
Open
Академова Валентина
Рыбакин Антон
Василькова Ирина
Зенкевич Светлана
3
W
J
=
-140
-1
ИГРУШКА
6
Closed
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
Таюрская Виктория
Лобов Дмитрий
3NT
E
K
-1
+100
5
5
ГРОМОВ
Open
Дубинин Александр
Казанцев Олег
Гарусов Константин
Гладченко Андрей
2
W
J
+1
-140
-1
PARKER
Closed
Ляндин Валерий
Кондрашенко Алексей
Воронов Андрей
Прохоров Дмитрий
2
W
J
+1
-140
-1
6
КРАСАВИЦЫ И КУБОК
Open
Губенко Леонид
Поляк Вера
Высоцкий Павел
Рыбушкин Александр
3
W
2
=
-140
-1
СИБИРЬ
1
Closed
Забанов Сергей
Щетинин Юрий
Ласкова Елена
Старостин Борис
2
W
J
=
-110
0
7
RUSSIA JR
6
Open
Татаркин Иван
Столяров Егор
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
4
W
J
-1
+100
5
РЫСЬ
Closed
Миронова Анастасия
Миронов Сергей
Макарова Анастасия
Юн Ирина
3
W
J
=
-140
-1
8
МСК-НСК
7
Open
Фельдман Лариса
Фрамполь Ольга
Эсаулова Ольга
Невмержицкий Антон
3
E
9
-2
+200
7
КРАХ ПРИВЫЧНОГО
Closed
Мазин Дмитрий
Убогов Егор
Манина Антонина
Генн Мария
2
E
A
=
-110
0
9
ТЕКИЛА
Open
Капустенко Ирина
Майорова Анна
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
2
W
J
+2
-170
-2
KONTRAKT
1
Closed
Гареева Лилия
Малышев Евгений
Кашин Андрей
Кашин Егор
2
W
4
+1
-140
-1
10
ХАРДКОР
Open
Кошелев Алексей
Колтыгин Дмитрий
Беляков Константин
Ковальков Игорь
2
W
J
+1
-140
-1
W6C01
6
Closed
Харитонов Сергей
Остриков Сергей
Андреев Алексей
Шрамков Алексей
3
E
3
-1
+100
5
11
ЭТАНОЛ
Open
Ибрагимов Эмиль
Гордеев Андрей
Политов Евгений
Бабакаев Александр
1
E
K
+2
-110
0
ТРУДОВЫЕ РЕЗЕРВЫ
5
Closed
Уколкин Кирилл
Самойлова Анна
Кузнецов Александр
Мурзыев Илфат
4
E
A
-1
+100
5
12
RECONSTRUCTION
Open
Родин Владимир
Солодарь Филипп
Павлов Александр
Недоводин Алексей
3
W
J
=
-140
-1
МЁБИУС
6
Closed
Палагин Григорий
Утешев Константин
Гусев Вячеслав
Кычанов Валентин
4
E
9
-1
+100
5
13
АККОРД
4
Open
Козлов Дмитрий
Калганов Александр
Тодиков Владислав
Шаркова Елена
3
W
J
=
-140
-1
МОЛОДЫЕ ЛЬВЫ
Closed
Дрягина Кристина
Рискин Лев
Курятов Андрей
Макаров Александр
3
x
S
A
-2
-300
-5
14
TEAM SECRET
Open
Волков Александр
Табатадзе Максим
Цепилова Мария
Фролов Игорь
2
W
J
+1
-140
-1
САНТА МАРИЯ
6
Closed
Медведев Сергей
Таркаленко Игорь
Хоркина Кристина
Романов Михаил
3
E
8
-1
+100
5