2021 КУБОК РОССИИ. ПАТТОН
9 туров "Швейцарки" + 2 тура "Итальянки" по 8 сдач
Челябинск, 2 - 3 мая 2021 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 6
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: N
VUL: EW
1075
KQJ53
J4
A65
AKQ843
N
W
9
E
S
62
A2
876
Q52
K10876
J7
982
J9
1094
A93
KQ1043
 
NT
N
6
4
9
4
9
S
6
4
9
4
9
E
7
9
3
8
3
W
7
9
3
8
3
minimax:
4
* S, -100
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
БАБОЧКА С ХК
7
Open
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
Чубарова Светлана
Никитина Александра
3
N
6
=
+140
4
ЗОЛОТОЙ ДРАКОН
Closed
Шур Арсений
Стефанова Анна
Воробей Павел
Бакал Михаил
3
W
K
=
-140
-4
2
LAZY
Open
Хохлов Юрий
Красносельский Михаил
Высоцкий Павел
Рыбушкин Александр
3
N
K
+1
+170
5
СИБИРЬ
8
Closed
Забанов Сергей
Щетинин Юрий
Матушко Георгий
Стеркин Алексей
3
x
N
6
=
+530
11
3
БИДКОИН
14
Open
Гайский Николай
Шолохов Антон
Василькова Ирина
Зенкевич Светлана
3
N
6
+1
+170
5
ИГРУШКА
Closed
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
Шеховцова Марина
Малыгин Александр
3
x
W
K
=
-730
-12
4
ГРОМОВ
Open
Воронов Андрей
Прохоров Дмитрий
Солнцев Евгений
Исаев Александр
3
W
K
=
-140
-4
ГАЗМЯС
Closed
Таюрская Виктория
Лобов Дмитрий
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
3
W
K
=
-140
-4
5
ТЮМЕНЬ
Open
Мальцев Алексей
Нестеров Михаил
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
3
W
K
=
-140
-4
БУМЕРАНГ
Closed
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Мальцев Сергей
Кокорин Александр
3
W
K
=
-140
-4
6
АККОРД
Open
Козлов Дмитрий
Калганов Александр
Ильичев Антон
Барминская Мария
3
E
K
=
-140
-4
РЫСЬ
7
Closed
Миронова Анастасия
Миронов Сергей
Макаров Александр
Курятов Андрей
3
N
6
=
+140
4
7
W6C01
Open
Харитонов Сергей
Остриков Сергей
Поляк Вера
Губенко Леонид
3
W
Q
+1
-170
-4
КРАСАВИЦЫ И КУБОК
7
Closed
Ласкова Елена
Старостин Борис
Беляков Константин
Ковальков Игорь
3
N
9
=
+140
4
8
PARKER
Open
Ляндин Валерий
Кондрашенко Алексей
Макарова Анастасия
Юн Ирина
3
W
K
=
-140
-4
RUSSIA JR
3
Closed
Столяров Егор
Татаркин Иван
Гарусов Константин
Гладченко Андрей
3
N
6
-1
-50
-1
9
RECONSTRUCTION
1
Open
Гусев Вячеслав
Кычанов Валентин
Манина Антонина
Генн Мария
3
N
6
+1
+170
5
МСК-НСК
Closed
Фельдман Лариса
Фрамполь Ольга
Родин Владимир
Солодарь Филипп
3
N
6
=
+140
4
10
ЭТАНОЛ
7
Open
Ибрагимов Эмиль
Гордеев Андрей
Недоводин Алексей
Павлов Александр
3
N
6
+1
+170
5
МЁБИУС
Closed
Палагин Григорий
Утешев Константин
Кузнецов Александр
Мурзыев Илфат
3
W
K
=
-140
-4
11
КРАХ ПРИВЫЧНОГО
7
Open
Мазин Дмитрий
Убогов Егор
Магницкая Дарья
Баранов Сергей
3
N
6
+1
+170
5
ТРУДОВЫЕ РЕЗЕРВЫ
Closed
Уколкин Кирилл
Самойлова Анна
Родина Ирина
Артамонов Сергей
2
W
K
+1
-140
-4
12
KONTRAKT
7
Open
Гареева Лилия
Малышев Евгений
Цепилова Мария
Фролов Игорь
3
N
6
+1
+170
5
САНТА МАРИЯ
Closed
Медведев Сергей
Таркаленко Игорь
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
3
W
K
=
-140
-4
13
ТЕКИЛА
Open
Капустенко Ирина
Майорова Анна
Хоркина Кристина
Романов Михаил
2
W
K
+1
-140
-4
TEAM SECRET
7
Closed
Волков Александр
Табатадзе Максим
Кашин Андрей
Кашин Егор
3
N
6
+1
+170
5
14
ХАРДКОР
Open
Кошелев Алексей
Степаненко Нина
Дрягина Кристина
Рискин Лев
3
W
K
+2
-200
-5
МОЛОДЫЕ ЛЬВЫ
9
Closed
Тодиков Владислав
Шаркова Елена
Андреев Алексей
Шрамков Алексей
4
x
W
4
-1
+200
5