I МИКСТОВЫЙ КОМАНДНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ МОСКВЫ
8 туров "Швейцарки" + 2 тура полуфинал + 3 тура финал по 7 сдач
Москва, Бизнес-центр Арма, 28 - 29 мая 2022 г.
Результаты
Монитор
Кросс
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 13
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
DLR: N
VUL: None
72
QJ10984
7
Q542
10
N
W
1
E
S
KQ954
A6
73
KJ108642
AQ
K106
AJ93
AJ863
K52
953
87
 
Nt
N
1
4
7
1
1
S
1
4
7
1
1
E
12
9
6
12
12
W
12
9
6
12
12
minimax:
6NT W, -990
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Громов
Open
Av/Av
0
БРАТ-2
Closed
Av/Av
0
2
Rio de Janeiro
1
Open
Павлушко Ольга
Прохоров Дмитрий
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
3NT
W
Q
=
-400
1
Кагги-Карр
Closed
Воробей Павел
Воробейчикова Ольга
Яковлева Мария
Гусев Вячеслав
3NT
E
2
1
-430
0
3
Хедж
3
Open
Академова Валентина
Рыбакин Антон
Ершов Сергей
Марченко Наталья
5
W
Q
=
-400
1
Cosa Nostra
Closed
Пятков Александр
Нохаева Татьяна
Екимова Марина
Кондратюк Валерий
3NT
W
2
3
-490
-2
4
Космар
Open
Топровер Михаил
Барминская Мария
Перекатова Татьяна
Матушко Георгий
3NT
W
Q
3
-490
-2
Королева
11
Closed
Невмержицкий Антон
Королева Анастасия
Малкова Марина
Скородумов Дмитрий
6
E
2
-2
+100
11
5
Мариачи
Open
Виноградов Юрий
Осипова Екатерина
Орлов Сергей
Фирсова Ольга
5
W
Q
=
-400
1
Генн
Closed
Генн Мария
Тодиков Владислав
Куличкова Оксана
Семисошенко Максим
5
W
Q
=
-400
1
6
Bughouse
Open
Фролочкин Владимир
Лазуко Дарья
Потемкина Мария
Габов Юрий
6
W
7
=
-920
-10
Тростник
10
Closed
Костин Алексей
Кужель Оксана
Свечникова Марина
Комонов Алексей
3NT
W
Q
1
-430
0
7
Аграчев
Open
Аграчев Андрей
Антипова Евгения
Хюппенен Юрий
Раскина Марина
5
W
Q
=
-400
1
LADY & BOOZY
10
Closed
Бугорская Анна
Мухортов Арис
Волков Дмитрий
Орлова Яна
6
W
Q
-1
+50
10
8
Юность
Open
Скаржинский Николай
Юн Ирина
Пономарева Татьяна
Барбашев Алексей
3NT
W
Q
2
-460
-1
ПБ
2
Closed
Постовалов Илья
Стрелкова Наталья
Макарова Анастасия
Зубов Всеволод
5
W
Q
=
-400
1
9
7 пик ХХ
Open
Данилевский Александр
Кулик Ирина
Шиков Артем
Костина Алена
3NT
W
6
3
-490
-2
Last train
Closed
Кубарев Алексей
Чупрова Марта
Морозов Антон
Сариди Татьяна
3NT
W
Q
3
-490
-2
10
НГШ
1
Open
Татаркин Иван
Самохина Кира
Ляндин Валерий
Хоничева Елена
5
W
Q
=
-400
1
Амароне
Closed
Слива Витольд
Никитина Александра
Фрамполь Ольга
Столяров Егор
5
W
7
1
-420
0
11
Филлоксера
Open
Солодарь Филипп
Чунова Вера
Скотникова Валентина
Морозевич Александр
6
W
Q
=
-920
-10
Пятачок
10
Closed
Андреев Алексей
Степаненко Нина
Гомеров Павел
Лунина Анастасия
3NT
W
Q
3
-490
-2
12
К7
Open
Могучева Анна
Шрамков Алексей
Киселева Галина
Коржев Сергей
5
W
Q
=
-400
1
Рубикон
Closed
Рапопорт Вадим
Белова Елена
Сташенкова Екатерина
Седов Александр
5
W
Q
=
-400
1