I МИКСТОВЫЙ КОМАНДНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ МОСКВЫ
8 туров "Швейцарки" + 2 тура полуфинал + 3 тура финал по 7 сдач
Москва, Бизнес-центр Арма, 28 - 29 мая 2022 г.
Результаты
Монитор
Кросс
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 8
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
DLR: E
VUL: EW
J
8742
7632
Q873
A965
N
W
22
E
S
K742
KJ106
A95
K109
J4
K9
10542
Q1083
Q3
AQ85
AJ6
 
Nt
N
4
4
4
6
5
S
4
4
4
6
6
E
9
9
9
6
7
W
9
9
9
6
7
minimax:
3NT W, -600
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Громов
1
Open
Воронов Андрей
Рахмани Диана
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
2
E
Q
=
-110
0
Cosa Nostra
Closed
Ершов Сергей
Марченко Наталья
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
1NT
N
9
-3
-150
-1
2
Rio de Janeiro
12
Open
Павлушко Ольга
Прохоров Дмитрий
Волков Дмитрий
Орлова Яна
1
E
Q
2
-140
-1
Аграчев
Closed
Аграчев Андрей
Антипова Евгения
Яковлева Мария
Гусев Вячеслав
3
x
S
A
-4
-800
-12
3
Кагги-Карр
Open
Воробей Павел
Воробейчикова Ольга
Осипова Екатерина
Виноградов Юрий
2
N
J
-3
-150
-1
Мариачи
Closed
Семисошенко Максим
Куличкова Оксана
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
1NT
S
5
-3
-150
-1
4
БРАТ-2
Open
Татаркин Владимир
Курсакова Лариса
Пономарева Татьяна
Барбашев Алексей
2
E
3
1
-140
-1
ПБ
Closed
Постовалов Илья
Стрелкова Наталья
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
1NT
S
J
-3
-150
-1
5
Королева
Open
Невмержицкий Антон
Королева Анастасия
Лазуко Дарья
Фролочкин Владимир
1
E
Q
3
-170
-2
Bughouse
1
Closed
Комонов Алексей
Свечникова Марина
Перекатова Татьяна
Матушко Георгий
1NT
S
6
-3
-150
-1
6
Хедж
Open
Академова Валентина
Рыбакин Антон
Гомеров Павел
Лунина Анастасия
1NT
S
J
-1
-50
2
Филлоксера
4
Closed
Солодарь Филипп
Чунова Вера
Екимова Марина
Кондратюк Валерий
1NT
S
5
=
+90
5
7
Космар
Open
Топровер Михаил
Барминская Мария
Хоничева Елена
Ляндин Валерий
2
E
3
1
-140
-1
Амароне
3
Closed
Слива Витольд
Никитина Александра
Малкова Марина
Скородумов Дмитрий
3
S
K
-1
-50
2
8
Пятачок
Open
Степаненко Нина
Юматов Константин
Генн Мария
Тодиков Владислав
1NT
S
5
-2
-100
1
Генн
Closed
Орлов Сергей
Фирсова Ольга
Скотникова Валентина
Морозевич Александр
1NT
S
5
-2
-100
1
9
LADY & BOOZY
Open
Раскина Марина
Хюппенен Юрий
Самохина Кира
Татаркин Иван
1NT
S
2
-3
-150
-1
НГШ
1
Closed
Столяров Егор
Фрамполь Ольга
Бугорская Анна
Мухортов Арис
2
E
3
=
-110
0
10
7 пик ХХ
Open
Морозов Антон
Сариди Татьяна
Костина Алена
Шиков Артем
1NT
S
5
-2
-100
1
Last train
Closed
Кубарев Алексей
Чупрова Марта
Данилевский Александр
Кулик Ирина
1NT
S
J
-2
-100
1
11
Юность
Open
Зубов Всеволод
Макарова Анастасия
Киселева Галина
Коржев Сергей
1NT
S
5
-2
-100
1
Рубикон
Closed
Рапопорт Вадим
Белова Елена
Скаржинский Николай
Юн Ирина
1NT
S
5
-2
-100
1
12
Тростник
Open
Костин Алексей
Кужель Оксана
Могучева Анна
Шрамков Алексей
1NT
S
J
-2
-100
1
К7
2
Closed
Седов Александр
Сташенкова Екатерина
Потемкина Мария
Габов Юрий
1NT
S
J
-1
-50
2