2021 ВЕСЕННИЙ КОМАНДНЫЙ ТУРНИР
7 туров "Швейцарки" + 2 тура "Итальянки" по 10 сдач
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 24 - 25 апреля 2021 г.
Результаты
Результаты тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Протоколы тура 6
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
DLR: E
VUL: None
KQJ762
K7
1095
Q5
A109
N
W
30
E
S
8543
Q103
A952
873
42
10432
K86
--
J864
AKQJ6
AJ97
 
Nt
N
9
10
8
10
8
S
9
10
8
10
8
E
4
3
5
3
4
W
3
3
5
2
4
minimax:
4
N, +420
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Красносельский
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Рудакова Елена
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
3NT
S
4
-1
-50
-10
Громов
10
Closed
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
3NT
S
6
=
+400
1
2
Имбирь
1
Open
Гаркавый Александр
Пономарева Татьяна
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
4
N
2
=
+420
1
31 апреля
Closed
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
Радохлеб Анатолий
Чубарова Светлана
3NT
S
3
=
+400
1
3
Галактика
Open
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
Мельникова Екатерина
Ершов Сергей
4
N
8
-1
-50
-10
Ершов
10
Closed
Рекунов Владимир
Шуднев Андрей
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
3NT
S
10
1
+430
2
4
Иванов
Open
Куличкова Оксана
Семисошенко Максим
Гончаров Андрей
Руфова Любовь
3NT
S
3
1
+430
2
Здрасьте Вам
Closed
Гладков Олег
Тумина Анна
Иванов Анатолий
Кузнецов Дмитрий
3NT
S
4
1
+430
2
5
Магма
6
Open
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Купцов Евгений
Кондратюк Валерий
3NT
S
2
=
+400
1
ХЕДЖ
Closed
Рогов Дмитрий
Улановский Леонид
Кулешов Александр
Румянцев Михаил
3
S
4
2
+150
-6
6
Ms_Gugenheim
Open
Павлушко Ольга
Яковлева Мария
Дубинин Александр
Моденкова Анна
3NT
S
4
-1
-50
-10
220 Вольт
Closed
Мухортов Арис
Седов Александр
Воробейчикова Ольга
Лебедева Мария
3NT
S
10
-1
-50
-10
7
Выдумка
Open
Унжаков Вячеслав
Добрушина Екатерина
Гусев Вячеслав
Кычанов Валентин
3NT
S
4
-1
-50
-10
Parker
10
Closed
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Виноградов Юрий
Марченко Евгений
3NT
S
9
=
+400
1
8
Lucky Strike
1
Open
Трегуб Александр
Мороз Оксана
Воробей Павел
Казанцев Олег
4
N
A
=
+420
1
Будем резать
Closed
Воронов Андрей
Прохоров Дмитрий
Академова Валентина
Крюков Владимир
3NT
S
10
=
+400
1
9
Russia JR
Open
Татаркин Иван
Столяров Егор
Хоркина Кристина
Романов Михаил
3NT
S
4
1
+430
2
Juniors X
Closed
Зубов Всеволод
Волков Александр
Юн Ирина
Макарова Анастасия
3NT
S
4
1
+430
2
10
К7
Open
Шрамков Алексей
Могучева Анна
Смирнова Полина
Рапопорт Вадим
4
N
6
=
+420
1
Королева
Closed
Кулик Ирина
Королева Анастасия
Степаненко Нина
Андреев Алексей
3NT
N
2
1
+430
2