2021 ВЕСЕННИЙ КОМАНДНЫЙ ТУРНИР
7 туров "Швейцарки" + 2 тура "Итальянки" по 10 сдач
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 24 - 25 апреля 2021 г.
Результаты
Результаты тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Протоколы тура 6
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
DLR: S
VUL: None
QJ
K8543
Q96
K93
K8
N
W
27
E
S
9543
QJ76
A1092
105
J732
J7654
10
A10762
--
AK84
AQ82
 
Nt
N
9
11
7
10
10
S
9
10
7
10
9
E
4
1
6
3
2
W
4
1
6
3
2
minimax:
4
N, +450
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Красносельский
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Рудакова Елена
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
5
S
Q
-1
-50
-5
Громов
11
Closed
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
3NT
N
2
2
+460
7
2
Имбирь
1
Open
Гаркавый Александр
Пономарева Татьяна
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
4
S
10
2
+480
8
31 апреля
Closed
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
Радохлеб Анатолий
Чубарова Светлана
3NT
S
4
2
+460
7
3
Галактика
Open
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
Мельникова Екатерина
Ершов Сергей
6
S
10
-4
-200
-8
Ершов
4
Closed
Рекунов Владимир
Шуднев Андрей
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
3NT
N
5
-1
-50
-5
4
Иванов
2
Open
Куличкова Оксана
Семисошенко Максим
Гончаров Андрей
Руфова Любовь
3NT
S
10
2
+460
7
Здрасьте Вам
Closed
Гладков Олег
Тумина Анна
Иванов Анатолий
Кузнецов Дмитрий
3NT
N
10
=
+400
6
5
Магма
1
Open
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Купцов Евгений
Кондратюк Валерий
3NT
N
10
1
+430
7
ХЕДЖ
Closed
Рогов Дмитрий
Улановский Леонид
Кулешов Александр
Румянцев Михаил
3NT
N
2
=
+400
6
6
Ms_Gugenheim
3
Open
Павлушко Ольга
Яковлева Мария
Дубинин Александр
Моденкова Анна
3NT
S
2
-1
-50
-5
220 Вольт
Closed
Мухортов Арис
Седов Александр
Воробейчикова Ольга
Лебедева Мария
3NT
N
2
-3
-150
-7
7
Выдумка
Open
Унжаков Вячеслав
Добрушина Екатерина
Гусев Вячеслав
Кычанов Валентин
3NT
S
5
-1
-50
-5
Parker
10
Closed
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Виноградов Юрий
Марченко Евгений
4
N
10
=
+420
6
8
Lucky Strike
Open
Трегуб Александр
Мороз Оксана
Воробей Павел
Казанцев Олег
2NT
S
6
3
+210
2
Будем резать
6
Closed
Воронов Андрей
Прохоров Дмитрий
Академова Валентина
Крюков Владимир
3NT
N
6
2
+460
7
9
Russia JR
Open
Татаркин Иван
Столяров Егор
Хоркина Кристина
Романов Михаил
6
S
Q
-1
-50
-5
Juniors X
Closed
Зубов Всеволод
Волков Александр
Юн Ирина
Макарова Анастасия
3NT
N
2
-1
-50
-5
10
К7
Open
Шрамков Алексей
Могучева Анна
Смирнова Полина
Рапопорт Вадим
4
S
Q
-1
-50
-5
Королева
Closed
Кулик Ирина
Королева Анастасия
Степаненко Нина
Андреев Алексей
4NT
N
5
-1
-50
-5