2021 ВЕСЕННИЙ КОМАНДНЫЙ ТУРНИР
7 туров "Швейцарки" + 2 тура "Итальянки" по 10 сдач
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 24 - 25 апреля 2021 г.
Результаты
Результаты тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Протоколы тура 6
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
DLR: N
VUL: EW
J832
Q4
J9
A10987
Q
N
W
25
E
S
K10976
KJ76
985
108432
Q76
J43
K6
A54
A1032
AK5
Q52
 
Nt
N
9
8
8
7
9
S
9
8
8
7
9
E
4
5
4
6
4
W
4
5
5
6
4
minimax:
3NT S, +400
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Красносельский
1
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Рудакова Елена
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
3NT
S
4
1
+430
3
Громов
Closed
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
3NT
N
9
=
+400
2
2
Имбирь
Open
Гаркавый Александр
Пономарева Татьяна
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
3NT
S
Q
=
+400
2
31 апреля
Closed
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
Радохлеб Анатолий
Чубарова Светлана
3NT
S
8
=
+400
2
3
Галактика
Open
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
Мельникова Екатерина
Ершов Сергей
3NT
S
3
-1
-50
-9
Ершов
Closed
Рекунов Владимир
Шуднев Андрей
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
3NT
S
4
-1
-50
-9
4
Иванов
10
Open
Куличкова Оксана
Семисошенко Максим
Гончаров Андрей
Руфова Любовь
3NT
S
Q
=
+400
2
Здрасьте Вам
Closed
Гладков Олег
Тумина Анна
Иванов Анатолий
Кузнецов Дмитрий
3NT
S
8
-1
-50
-9
5
Магма
Open
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Купцов Евгений
Кондратюк Валерий
3NT
S
3
-1
-50
-9
ХЕДЖ
Closed
Рогов Дмитрий
Улановский Леонид
Кулешов Александр
Румянцев Михаил
3NT
S
3
-1
-50
-9
6
Ms_Gugenheim
Open
Павлушко Ольга
Яковлева Мария
Дубинин Александр
Моденкова Анна
3NT
S
5
=
+400
2
220 Вольт
Closed
Мухортов Арис
Седов Александр
Воробейчикова Ольга
Лебедева Мария
3NT
S
J
=
+400
2
7
Выдумка
7
Open
Унжаков Вячеслав
Добрушина Екатерина
Гусев Вячеслав
Кычанов Валентин
1NT
S
6
2
+150
-5
Parker
Closed
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Виноградов Юрий
Марченко Евгений
3NT
S
3
-3
-150
-10
8
Lucky Strike
Open
Трегуб Александр
Мороз Оксана
Воробей Павел
Казанцев Олег
3NT
S
4
=
+400
2
Будем резать
1
Closed
Воронов Андрей
Прохоров Дмитрий
Академова Валентина
Крюков Владимир
3NT
S
Q
1
+430
3
9
Russia JR
Open
Татаркин Иван
Столяров Егор
Хоркина Кристина
Романов Михаил
3NT
S
8
=
+400
2
Juniors X
Closed
Зубов Всеволод
Волков Александр
Юн Ирина
Макарова Анастасия
3NT
S
8
=
+400
2
10
К7
Open
Шрамков Алексей
Могучева Анна
Смирнова Полина
Рапопорт Вадим
3NT
S
8
=
+400
2
Королева
Closed
Кулик Ирина
Королева Анастасия
Степаненко Нина
Андреев Алексей
3NT
S
8
=
+400
2