2020 ВЕСЕННИЙ КОМАНДНЫЙ ТУРНИР
7 туров "Швейцарки" + 2 тура "Итальянки" по 10 сдач
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 29 февраля - 1 марта 2020
Результаты
Результаты тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Протоколы тура 6
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
DLR: E
VUL: None
J6
AQ93
Q9
Q7632
K1043
N
W
30
E
S
Q98752
K54
862
KJ54
8
J9
AK8
A
J107
A107632
1054
 
Nt
N
6
5
8
8
9
S
6
5
8
8
9
E
7
8
5
4
4
W
7
8
5
5
4
minimax:
3
* E, +100
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Кемска волость
4
Open
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
3
E
J
-1
+50
2
Грачи
Closed
Киселев Андрей
Иванов Анатолий
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
4
N
8
-2
-100
-3
2
Джеттисон
Open
Розенблюм Михаил
Кириллова Ольга
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Девриш Энвер
2
E
J
=
-110
-3
Мега-S
4
Closed
Корнилов Петр
Федотова Наталья
Сно Евгений
Мухортов Арис
3
E
J
-1
+50
2
3
Тенерифе
4
Open
Воронов Андрей
Рогов Дмитрий
Павлов Анатолий
Пятков Александр
3
E
J
-1
+50
2
Пятый элемент
Closed
Хантимиров Тимур
Тян Владимир
Чубарова Светлана
Никитина Александра
2
E
J
=
-110
-3
4
MIX UP
Open
Потемкин Николай
Харанфиль Анна
Кулешов Павел
Румянцев Михаил
3
x
E
J
=
-530
-11
Магма
12
Closed
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
4
E
A
-2
+100
3
5
Венский Удар
Open
Самохин Владимир
Женова Наталия
Ноткин Евгений
Кычанов Валентин
3
E
J
-1
+50
2
Ра-3
Closed
Куприянов Евгений
Рудакова Елена
Тазенкова Татьяна
Западинский Евгений
3
E
A
-1
+50
2
6
MIXT RACE
Open
Гомеров Павел
Барминская Мария
Смирнова Полина
Волков Дмитрий
Pass
0
0
Мариаччи
3
Closed
Виноградов Юрий
Виноградова Мария
Нохаева Татьяна
Солодарь Филипп
4
E
J
-2
+100
3
7
ТЭРЦ
Open
Коржев Сергей
Резанов Сергей
Монакова Мария
Шуднев Андрей
2
E
J
=
-110
-3
Mad Max
2
Closed
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
Гудков Анатолий
Злотов Александр
4
N
3
-1
-50
-2
8
Корунд
Open
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
4
E
4
-2
+100
3
31 апреля
5
Closed
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
Татаркин Александр
Малахевич Алексей
4
x
E
5
-2
+300
7
9
НГШ
3
Open
Фрамполь Ольга
Столяров Егор
Мороз Оксана
Трегуб Александр
Pass
0
0
Dense Rank
Closed
Ильичев Антон
Шамсияров Александр
Костина Алена
Фельдман Лариса
2
E
5
=
-110
-3