2020 ВЕСЕННИЙ КОМАНДНЫЙ ТУРНИР
7 туров "Швейцарки" + 2 тура "Итальянки" по 10 сдач
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 29 февраля - 1 марта 2020
Результаты
Результаты тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Протоколы тура 6
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
DLR: S
VUL: All
KJ763
J5
82
A952
108
N
W
23
E
S
Q92
Q983
AK1076
Q1074
A3
K107
863
A54
42
KJ965
QJ4
 
Nt
N
5
8
5
7
8
S
5
8
5
7
8
E
7
5
8
6
5
W
7
5
8
6
5
minimax:
2
N, +110
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Кемска волость
Open
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
2
N
K
=
+110
5
Грачи
9
Closed
Киселев Андрей
Иванов Анатолий
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
4
x
W
8
-2
+500
12
2
Джеттисон
3
Open
Розенблюм Михаил
Кириллова Ольга
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Девриш Энвер
3
N
A
-1
-100
0
Мега-S
Closed
Корнилов Петр
Федотова Наталья
Сно Евгений
Мухортов Арис
3
N
A
-2
-200
-3
3
Тенерифе
Open
Воронов Андрей
Рогов Дмитрий
Павлов Анатолий
Пятков Александр
3
N
K
-1
-100
0
Пятый элемент
Closed
Хантимиров Тимур
Тян Владимир
Чубарова Светлана
Никитина Александра
3
N
K
-1
-100
0
4
MIX UP
Open
Потемкин Николай
Харанфиль Анна
Кулешов Павел
Румянцев Михаил
2
E
Q
=
-110
0
Магма
6
Closed
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
2
S
3
1
+140
6
5
Венский Удар
3
Open
Самохин Владимир
Женова Наталия
Ноткин Евгений
Кычанов Валентин
2
N
A
-1
-100
0
Ра-3
Closed
Куприянов Евгений
Рудакова Елена
Тазенкова Татьяна
Западинский Евгений
1NT
S
4
-2
-200
-3
6
MIXT RACE
Open
Гомеров Павел
Барминская Мария
Смирнова Полина
Волков Дмитрий
3
N
A
-2
-200
-3
Мариаччи
Closed
Виноградов Юрий
Виноградова Мария
Нохаева Татьяна
Солодарь Филипп
2
N
A
-2
-200
-3
7
ТЭРЦ
7
Open
Коржев Сергей
Резанов Сергей
Монакова Мария
Шуднев Андрей
3
E
4
-1
+100
5
Mad Max
Closed
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
Гудков Анатолий
Злотов Александр
3
N
A
-2
-200
-3
8
Корунд
Open
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
3
N
A
-1
-100
0
31 апреля
Closed
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
Татаркин Александр
Малахевич Алексей
2
N
A
-1
-100
0
9
НГШ
Open
Фрамполь Ольга
Столяров Егор
Мороз Оксана
Трегуб Александр
3
N
A
-2
-200
-3
Dense Rank
7
Closed
Ильичев Антон
Шамсияров Александр
Костина Алена
Фельдман Лариса
3
E
A
-1
+100
5