2020 ВЕСЕННИЙ КОМАНДНЫЙ ТУРНИР
7 туров "Швейцарки" + 2 тура "Итальянки" по 10 сдач
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 29 февраля - 1 марта 2020
Результаты
Результаты тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Протоколы тура 6
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
DLR: W
VUL: None
J954
43
Q109643
K
K762
N
W
24
E
S
AQ
A105
KQJ86
AJ8
K75
AQ3
972
1083
972
2
J108654
 
Nt
N
0
1
0
3
4
S
0
1
0
3
4
E
13
12
13
10
9
W
13
12
13
10
9
minimax:
7NT E, -1520
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Кемска волость
2
Open
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
7NT
W
2
-2
+100
9
Грачи
Closed
Киселев Андрей
Иванов Анатолий
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
6NT
W
3
-1
+50
8
2
Джеттисон
Open
Розенблюм Михаил
Кириллова Ольга
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Девриш Энвер
6NT
W
10
=
-990
-12
Мега-S
Closed
Корнилов Петр
Федотова Наталья
Сно Евгений
Мухортов Арис
6NT
W
10
=
-990
-12
3
Тенерифе
Open
Воронов Андрей
Рогов Дмитрий
Павлов Анатолий
Пятков Александр
4
E
2
1
-450
-4
Пятый элемент
11
Closed
Хантимиров Тимур
Тян Владимир
Чубарова Светлана
Никитина Александра
6NT
W
4
-2
+100
9
4
MIX UP
Open
Потемкин Николай
Харанфиль Анна
Кулешов Павел
Румянцев Михаил
6
E
2
-1
+50
8
Магма
2
Closed
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
6
E
2
-2
+100
9
5
Венский Удар
Open
Самохин Владимир
Женова Наталия
Ноткин Евгений
Кычанов Валентин
6
E
2
=
-980
-12
Ра-3
15
Closed
Куприянов Евгений
Рудакова Елена
Тазенкова Татьяна
Западинский Евгений
7
E
2
-3
+150
10
6
MIXT RACE
11
Open
Гомеров Павел
Барминская Мария
Смирнова Полина
Волков Дмитрий
4NT
W
3
1
-460
-4
Мариаччи
Closed
Виноградов Юрий
Виноградова Мария
Нохаева Татьяна
Солодарь Филипп
6NT
W
4
=
-990
-12
7
ТЭРЦ
14
Open
Коржев Сергей
Резанов Сергей
Монакова Мария
Шуднев Андрей
6
E
2
-1
+50
8
Mad Max
Closed
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
Гудков Анатолий
Злотов Александр
6
W
2
=
-980
-12
8
Корунд
14
Open
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
6NT
W
4
-1
+50
8
31 апреля
Closed
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
Татаркин Александр
Малахевич Алексей
6NT
W
3
=
-990
-12
9
НГШ
Open
Фрамполь Ольга
Столяров Егор
Мороз Оксана
Трегуб Александр
4NT
W
K
3
-520
-5
Dense Rank
11
Closed
Ильичев Антон
Шамсияров Александр
Костина Алена
Фельдман Лариса
6NT
W
4
-1
+50
8