2019 Grand Prix Moscow
Результаты сессии 11
Парный турнир # 1108
вт, 2 июля 2019 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: W
VUL: None
9853
109
10854
A62
AKQ1064
N
W
8
E
S
J7
AK
765432
AQ3
K
J7
K1094
2
QJ8
J9762
Q853
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
1
0
2
5
3
E
12
12
11
7
10
S
1
0
2
5
3
W
12
12
11
7
10
minimax = 6NT E, -990
BRD: 8
DLR: W
VUL: None
MAX = 46
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Палагин Григорий
Прошкин Андрей
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
6
E
6
-2
+100
23.00
-23.00
100%
0%
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
Багдасарян Дмитрий
Кошелев Алексей
6
E
3
-1
+50
18.00
-18.00
89%
11%
Паршин Сергей
Ручка Виталий
Васин Дмитрий
Миронов Сергей
6
E
6
-1
+50
18.00
-18.00
89%
11%
Кычанов Валентин
Петров Александр
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
6
E
7
-1
+50
18.00
-18.00
89%
11%
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
6NT
W
10
-1
+50
18.00
-18.00
89%
11%
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
Трегуб Александр
Шаравский Алексей
4
W
3
+1
-450
12.00
-12.00
76%
24%
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
Волков Сергей
Золотарев Яков
4
W
8
+1
-450
12.00
-12.00
76%
24%
Пономарева Татьяна
Гаркавый Александр
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
3NT
W
10
+2
-460
8.00
-8.00
67%
33%
Гладков Олег
Морозевич Александр
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
3NT
W
4
+2
-460
8.00
-8.00
67%
33%
Фельдман Лариса
Фрамполь Ольга
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
4
W
3
+2
-480
2.00
-2.00
54%
46%
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Калинкина Ольга
Лазарева Елена
4
W
3
+2
-480
2.00
-2.00
54%
46%
Щукин Даниил
Говаков Иван
Белковский Андрей
Габриелян Владимир
4
W
4
+2
-480
2.00
-2.00
54%
46%
Добрин Денис
Цветков Даниил
Бруштунов Витольд
Крюков Владимир
4
W
A
+2
-480
2.00
-2.00
54%
46%
Курсакова Лариса
Малкова Марина
Андреев Сергей
Шендяпин Сергей
3NT
E
2
+3
-490
-3.00
3.00
43%
57%
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Невмержицкий Антон
Феофанов Максим
5
W
3
+2
-510
-7.00
7.00
35%
65%
Королева Анастасия
Кощак Анатолий
Столяров Егор
Татаркин Иван
4
W
10
+3
-510
-7.00
7.00
35%
65%
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
Богомолова Ольга
Гомеров Павел
4
W
10
+3
-510
-7.00
7.00
35%
65%
Тен Надежда
Щигрева Ирина
Киселева Галина
Коржев Сергей
6
W
A
=
-980
-13.00
13.00
22%
78%
Чубарова Светлана
Прохоров Дмитрий
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
6
W
A
=
-980
-13.00
13.00
22%
78%
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
6
W
A
=
-980
-13.00
13.00
22%
78%
Осипова Екатерина
Куприянов Евгений
Мороз Оксана
Солодарь Филипп
6NT
W
4
=
-990
-17.00
17.00
13%
87%
Руфова Любовь
Гончаров Андрей
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
6
W
6
+1
-1010
-20.00
20.00
7%
93%
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Рахмани Диана
Кузнецов Дмитрий
6
W
10
+1
-1010
-20.00
20.00
7%
93%
Монакова Мария
Нохаева Татьяна
Марченко Наталья
Рогов Дмитрий
6NT x
W
A
=
-1230
-23.00
23.00
0%
100%