2019 Grand Prix Moscow
Результаты сессии 11
Парный турнир # 1108
вт, 2 июля 2019 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: W
VUL: All
1076
KJ9
75
QJ1092
QJ4
N
W
20
E
S
K932
Q1043
A6
J942
A10
63
AK875
A85
8752
KQ863
4
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
5
5
6
6
5
E
7
8
7
7
8
S
5
5
6
6
5
W
7
8
7
7
8
minimax = 1
E, -110
BRD: 20
DLR: W
VUL: Both
MAX = 46
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Волков Сергей
Золотарев Яков
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
3NT x
W
Q
-2
+500
23.00
-23.00
100%
0%
Осипова Екатерина
Куприянов Евгений
Щукин Даниил
Говаков Иван
3
E
4
-2
+200
15.00
-15.00
83%
17%
Андреев Сергей
Шендяпин Сергей
Кычанов Валентин
Петров Александр
3NT
E
8
-2
+200
15.00
-15.00
83%
17%
Калинкина Ольга
Лазарева Елена
Мороз Оксана
Солодарь Филипп
3NT
E
K
-2
+200
15.00
-15.00
83%
17%
Белковский Андрей
Габриелян Владимир
Багдасарян Дмитрий
Кошелев Алексей
3NT
W
Q
-2
+200
15.00
-15.00
83%
17%
Чубарова Светлана
Прохоров Дмитрий
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
4
E
4
-2
+200
15.00
-15.00
83%
17%
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Королева Анастасия
Кощак Анатолий
2
W
Q
-2
+200
15.00
-15.00
83%
17%
Пономарева Татьяна
Гаркавый Александр
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
3NT
W
7
-2
+200
15.00
-15.00
83%
17%
Фельдман Лариса
Фрамполь Ольга
Добрин Денис
Цветков Даниил
3NT
E
K
-1
+100
1.00
-1.00
52%
48%
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
Трегуб Александр
Шаравский Алексей
3
E
K
-1
+100
1.00
-1.00
52%
48%
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
3NT
W
7
-1
+100
1.00
-1.00
52%
48%
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
3NT
W
Q
-1
+100
1.00
-1.00
52%
48%
Рахмани Диана
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Тен Надежда
Щигрева Ирина
2
E
K
-1
+100
1.00
-1.00
52%
48%
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
3NT
E
7
-1
+100
1.00
-1.00
52%
48%
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
3NT
E
8
-1
+100
1.00
-1.00
52%
48%
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
Столяров Егор
Татаркин Иван
2
E
4
=
-110
-8.00
8.00
33%
67%
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
Невмержицкий Антон
Феофанов Максим
2
E
4
=
-110
-8.00
8.00
33%
67%
Палагин Григорий
Прошкин Андрей
Гладков Олег
Морозевич Александр
2NT
E
6
=
-120
-11.00
11.00
26%
74%
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
Марченко Наталья
Рогов Дмитрий
1NT x
N
A
-2
-500
-14.00
14.00
20%
80%
Бруштунов Витольд
Крюков Владимир
Киселева Галина
Коржев Сергей
1NT x
N
3
-2
-500
-14.00
14.00
20%
80%
Руфова Любовь
Гончаров Андрей
Монакова Мария
Нохаева Татьяна
3NT
W
9
=
-600
-17.00
17.00
13%
87%
Васин Дмитрий
Миронов Сергей
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
4
E
K
=
-620
-20.00
20.00
7%
93%
Паршин Сергей
Ручка Виталий
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
4
E
K
=
-620
-20.00
20.00
7%
93%
Богомолова Ольга
Гомеров Павел
Курсакова Лариса
Малкова Марина
2
x
N
2
-3
-800
-23.00
23.00
0%
100%