2019 Grand Prix Moscow
Результаты сессии 11
Парный турнир # 1108
вт, 2 июля 2019 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: S
VUL: NS
64
1086543
J96
32
10932
N
W
15
E
S
Q75
J2
AKQ7
Q52
AK7
AQ74
1096
AKJ8
9
10843
KJ85
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
3
3
4
4
3
E
10
9
9
8
8
S
3
3
4
4
3
W
10
9
8
8
8
minimax = 3NT E, -430
BRD: 15
DLR: S
VUL: NS
MAX = 46
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
3NT
E
8
-1
+50
22.00
-22.00
98%
2%
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Палагин Григорий
Прошкин Андрей
4
E
A
-1
+50
22.00
-22.00
98%
2%
Волков Сергей
Золотарев Яков
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
1NT
E
3
+3
-180
19.00
-19.00
91%
9%
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
Киселева Галина
Коржев Сергей
3NT
E
3
=
-400
16.00
-16.00
85%
15%
Марченко Наталья
Рогов Дмитрий
Кычанов Валентин
Петров Александр
3NT
W
6
=
-400
16.00
-16.00
85%
15%
Пономарева Татьяна
Гаркавый Александр
Богомолова Ольга
Гомеров Павел
4
W
6
=
-420
12.00
-12.00
76%
24%
Паршин Сергей
Ручка Виталий
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
4
E
8
=
-420
12.00
-12.00
76%
24%
Осипова Екатерина
Куприянов Евгений
Гладков Олег
Морозевич Александр
3NT
E
5
+1
-430
3.00
-3.00
57%
43%
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Васин Дмитрий
Миронов Сергей
3NT
W
6
+1
-430
3.00
-3.00
57%
43%
Бруштунов Витольд
Крюков Владимир
Столяров Егор
Татаркин Иван
3NT
E
A
+1
-430
3.00
-3.00
57%
43%
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
3NT
E
A
+1
-430
3.00
-3.00
57%
43%
Руфова Любовь
Гончаров Андрей
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
3NT
E
5
+1
-430
3.00
-3.00
57%
43%
Королева Анастасия
Кощак Анатолий
Трегуб Александр
Шаравский Алексей
3NT
E
K
+1
-430
3.00
-3.00
57%
43%
Андреев Сергей
Шендяпин Сергей
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
3NT
W
6
+1
-430
3.00
-3.00
57%
43%
Калинкина Ольга
Лазарева Елена
Добрин Денис
Цветков Даниил
3NT
W
8
+2
-460
-9.00
9.00
30%
70%
Белковский Андрей
Габриелян Владимир
Мороз Оксана
Солодарь Филипп
3NT
W
3
+2
-460
-9.00
9.00
30%
70%
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
Багдасарян Дмитрий
Кошелев Алексей
3NT
E
5
+2
-460
-9.00
9.00
30%
70%
Чубарова Светлана
Прохоров Дмитрий
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
3NT
E
A
+2
-460
-9.00
9.00
30%
70%
Тен Надежда
Щигрева Ирина
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
3NT
E
A
+2
-460
-9.00
9.00
30%
70%
Невмержицкий Антон
Феофанов Максим
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
2
x
N
5
-2
-500
-15.00
15.00
17%
83%
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
Курсакова Лариса
Малкова Марина
2
x
N
7
-3
-800
-17.00
17.00
13%
87%
Монакова Мария
Нохаева Татьяна
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
2
x
N
A
-4
-1100
-19.00
19.00
9%
91%
Рахмани Диана
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
5
x
S
J
-5
-1400
-21.00
21.00
4%
96%
Щукин Даниил
Говаков Иван
Фельдман Лариса
Фрамполь Ольга
2NT x
S
J
-6
-1700
-23.00
23.00
0%
100%