2019 Grand Prix Moscow
Результаты сессии 11
Парный турнир # 1108
вт, 2 июля 2019 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: E
VUL: EW
A10873
J82
K8
Q92
Q965
N
W
6
E
S
2
94
10765
J76
AQ1032
10653
KJ8
KJ4
AKQ3
954
A74
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
11
11
11
6
7
E
2
2
2
7
5
S
8
10
11
6
7
W
2
2
2
7
5
minimax = 4NT N, +460
BRD: 6
DLR: E
VUL: EW
MAX = 46
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Пономарева Татьяна
Гаркавый Александр
Андреев Сергей
Шендяпин Сергей
3NT
S
9
+2
+460
20.00
-20.00
93%
7%
Гладков Олег
Морозевич Александр
Добрин Денис
Цветков Даниил
3NT
S
9
+2
+460
20.00
-20.00
93%
7%
Марченко Наталья
Рогов Дмитрий
Руфова Любовь
Гончаров Андрей
3NT
N
7
+2
+460
20.00
-20.00
93%
7%
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Бруштунов Витольд
Крюков Владимир
3NT
N
3
+2
+460
20.00
-20.00
93%
7%
Невмержицкий Антон
Феофанов Максим
Чубарова Светлана
Прохоров Дмитрий
4
S
6
+1
+450
15.00
-15.00
83%
17%
Фельдман Лариса
Фрамполь Ольга
Багдасарян Дмитрий
Кошелев Алексей
3NT
S
9
+1
+430
10.00
-10.00
72%
28%
Калинкина Ольга
Лазарева Елена
Столяров Егор
Татаркин Иван
3NT
S
6
+1
+430
10.00
-10.00
72%
28%
Рахмани Диана
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
3NT
S
6
+1
+430
10.00
-10.00
72%
28%
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
3NT
S
7
+1
+430
10.00
-10.00
72%
28%
Королева Анастасия
Кощак Анатолий
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
4
S
3
=
+420
1.00
-1.00
52%
48%
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
4
S
6
=
+420
1.00
-1.00
52%
48%
Паршин Сергей
Ручка Виталий
Волков Сергей
Золотарев Яков
4
S
4
=
+420
1.00
-1.00
52%
48%
Курсакова Лариса
Малкова Марина
Монакова Мария
Нохаева Татьяна
4
N
2
=
+420
1.00
-1.00
52%
48%
Киселева Галина
Коржев Сергей
Белковский Андрей
Габриелян Владимир
4
S
9
=
+420
1.00
-1.00
52%
48%
Тен Надежда
Щигрева Ирина
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
3NT
S
6
-1
-50
-10.00
10.00
28%
72%
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
4
S
9
-1
-50
-10.00
10.00
28%
72%
Палагин Григорий
Прошкин Андрей
Мороз Оксана
Солодарь Филипп
4
S
6
-1
-50
-10.00
10.00
28%
72%
Трегуб Александр
Шаравский Алексей
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
4
S
9
-1
-50
-10.00
10.00
28%
72%
Васин Дмитрий
Миронов Сергей
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
4
S
6
-1
-50
-10.00
10.00
28%
72%
Богомолова Ольга
Гомеров Павел
Кычанов Валентин
Петров Александр
3NT
S
5
-1
-50
-10.00
10.00
28%
72%
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
4
S
J
-2
-100
-17.00
17.00
13%
87%
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
Щукин Даниил
Говаков Иван
4
S
3
-3
-150
-19.00
19.00
9%
91%
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
3NT
S
6
-4
-200
-22.00
22.00
2%
98%
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
Осипова Екатерина
Куприянов Евгений
3NT
S
6
-4
-200
-22.00
22.00
2%
98%