XXIV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 14 - 15 марта 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: W
VUL: All
6
2
J964
AQ109754
AQ43
N
W
4
E
S
J1097
93
AK1086
Q10832
5
K6
J82
K852
QJ754
AK7
3
 
NT
N
5
5
5
7
9
S
5
5
5
7
9
E
8
8
7
6
4
W
7
8
7
6
4
minimax:
3
N, +110
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Блюм
6
Open
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
Перекатова Татьяна
Гомеров Павел
4
W
2
-1
+100
-2
s'MARTa
Closed
Нохаева Татьяна
Перехрест Константин
Женова Наталья
Самохин Владимир
3
W
6
=
-140
-7
2
Неп
9
Open
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
Рахмани Диана
Прохоров Дмитрий
4
x
W
6
-2
+500
8
Стрела
Closed
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Павлушко Ольга
Орлов Сергей
3
W
2
-1
+100
-2
3
Лава
7
Open
Татаркин Владимир
Курсакова Лариса
Кулик Ирина
Семисошенко Максим
3
x
E
3
-2
+500
8
МикстУра
Closed
Гладченко Андрей
Келина Марина
Поляк Вера
Морозов Владислав
4
W
2
-2
+200
2
4
Black code
Open
Дихнова Татьяна
Красносельский Михаил
Марченко Наталья
Рогов Дмитрий
3
N
5
=
+110
-1
Карамба
3
Closed
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
Пономарева Татьяна
Zimmermann Pierre
4
W
2
-2
+200
2
5
LynxOS
1
Open
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
Хлызова Евгения
Шатров Аркадий
3
N
K
+1
+130
-1
Санджовезе
Closed
Захаров Алексей
Захарова Виктория
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
3
E
3
-1
+100
-2
6
Кагги-Карр
Open
Слива Витольд
Никитина Александра
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
3
W
2
-2
+200
2
31 апреля
Closed
Золотарев Яков
Гураль Оксана
Чубарова Светлана
Воробей Павел
3
x
W
2
-1
+200
2
7
Талисман
3
Open
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Федотова Наталья
Виноградова Мария
Рудаков Евгений
3
W
2
-2
+200
2
Мариуполь
Closed
Кычанов Валентин
Смирнова Полина
Ласкова Елена
Щенников Александр
3
W
2
-1
+100
-2
8
Игрушка
7
Open
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Сташенкова Екатерина
Матушко Сергей
3
E
3
-4
+400
6
Юниоры
Closed
Татаркин Иван
Антипова Евгения
Митягина Анастасия
Мухортов Арис
3
E
2
-1
+100
-2
9
Монголы
Open
Гайдаров Мурад
Азарьева Елена
Костина Алена
Потемкин Алексей
2
W
2
-1
+100
-2
Броненосцы
16
Closed
Костин Алексей
Кужель Ксения
Векленко Ирина
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
4
x
W
2
-5
+1400
15
10
Эрмитаж
7
Open
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
Герасимова Марина
Смирнов Александр
4
W
2
-2
+200
2
АК-74
Closed
Самойлова Анна
Ляндин Валерий
Рыбников Алексей
Бородич Елена
3
N
A
-1
-100
-6