XXIV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 14 - 15 марта 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 11
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: N
VUL: None
5
A10652
J75
K653
1032
N
W
17
E
S
AJ874
J
K98
K109832
AQ4
J108
A9
KQ96
Q743
6
Q742
 
NT
N
4
4
8
4
8
S
4
4
8
4
8
E
9
8
4
9
5
W
9
8
4
9
4
minimax:
4
* N, -300
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Блюм
Open
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
Павлушко Ольга
Орлов Сергей
2
E
3
+2
-170
-4
Неп
7
Closed
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
Женова Наталья
Самохин Владимир
4
E
6
-2
+100
4
2
s'MARTa
Open
Гомеров Павел
Перекатова Татьяна
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
4
E
6
-1
+50
3
Стрела
3
Closed
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Нохаева Татьяна
Перехрест Константин
3
N
A
=
+140
5
3
Black code
Open
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Рудакова Елена
Рапопорт Вадим
6
W
5
-2
+100
4
МикстУра
Closed
Семисошенко Максим
Кулик Ирина
Пономарева Татьяна
Zimmermann Pierre
5
W
5
-2
+100
4
4
LynxOS
Open
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
3NT
E
K
+2
-460
-9
31 апреля
11
Closed
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
5
W
5
-1
+50
3
5
Карамба
10
Open
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
Чубарова Светлана
Воробей Павел
5
W
A
-1
+50
3
Кагги-Карр
Closed
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Барминская Мария
Солодарь Филипп
4
E
2
=
-420
-9
6
Лава
12
Open
Морозов Владислав
Поляк Вера
Захарова Виктория
Захаров Алексей
4
x
E
3
-2
+300
8
Санджовезе
Closed
Шатров Аркадий
Хлызова Евгения
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
4
E
4
=
-420
-9
7
Игрушка
6
Open
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Смирнова Полина
Кычанов Валентин
4
E
6
-2
+100
4
Мариуполь
Closed
Рудаков Евгений
Виноградова Мария
Митягина Анастасия
Мухортов Арис
3
E
6
=
-140
-3
8
Эрмитаж
Open
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
Федотова Наталья
Игнатьев Дмитрий
4
E
3
=
-420
-9
Талисман
10
Closed
Щенников Александр
Ласкова Елена
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
4
E
6
-1
+50
3
9
Монголы
3
Open
Гайдаров Мурад
Азарьева Елена
Герасимова Марина
Смирнов Александр
5
x
S
J
-2
-300
-6
АК-74
Closed
Ляндин Валерий
Самойлова Анна
Векленко Ирина
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
3NT
E
2
=
-400
-8
10
Юниоры
Open
Антипова Евгения
Татаркин Иван
Костина Алена
Потемкин Алексей
3
E
3
+1
-170
-4
Броненосцы
7
Closed
Костин Алексей
Кужель Ксения
Юн Ирина
Вышеславов Иван
3
N
A
=
+140
5