XXIV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 14 - 15 марта 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: S
VUL: All
Q964
J75
K84
K82
J752
N
W
7
E
S
K
K
AQ10983
A732
Q965
QJ104
63
A1083
642
J10
A975
 
NT
N
7
7
4
4
7
S
7
7
4
4
7
E
6
5
8
9
5
W
6
5
8
9
6
minimax:
2
E, -110
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Блюм
1
Open
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
Перекатова Татьяна
Гомеров Павел
2
E
J
=
-110
0
s'MARTa
Closed
Нохаева Татьяна
Перехрест Константин
Женова Наталья
Самохин Владимир
2
W
4
+1
-140
-1
2
Неп
Open
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
Рахмани Диана
Прохоров Дмитрий
2
W
J
+1
-140
-1
Стрела
10
Closed
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Павлушко Ольга
Орлов Сергей
3NT
W
5
-3
+300
9
3
Лава
Open
Татаркин Владимир
Курсакова Лариса
Кулик Ирина
Семисошенко Максим
2
E
J
+1
-140
-1
МикстУра
Closed
Гладченко Андрей
Келина Марина
Поляк Вера
Морозов Владислав
2
E
J
+1
-140
-1
4
Black code
8
Open
Дихнова Татьяна
Красносельский Михаил
Марченко Наталья
Рогов Дмитрий
5
W
4
-2
+200
7
Карамба
Closed
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
Пономарева Татьяна
Zimmermann Pierre
3
E
J
=
-140
-1
5
LynxOS
1
Open
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
Хлызова Евгения
Шатров Аркадий
2
E
4
+1
-110
0
Санджовезе
Closed
Захаров Алексей
Захарова Виктория
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
3
E
J
=
-140
-1
6
Кагги-Карр
Open
Слива Витольд
Никитина Александра
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
2
E
J
+1
-140
-1
31 апреля
Closed
Золотарев Яков
Гураль Оксана
Чубарова Светлана
Воробей Павел
3
E
J
+1
-130
-1
7
Талисман
Open
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Федотова Наталья
Виноградова Мария
Рудаков Евгений
2NT
W
4
+2
-180
-2
Мариуполь
2
Closed
Кычанов Валентин
Смирнова Полина
Ласкова Елена
Щенников Александр
2
E
J
=
-110
0
8
Игрушка
Open
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Сташенкова Екатерина
Матушко Сергей
3
E
6
=
-140
-1
Юниоры
10
Closed
Татаркин Иван
Антипова Евгения
Митягина Анастасия
Мухортов Арис
5
W
2
-3
+300
9
9
Монголы
3
Open
Гайдаров Мурад
Азарьева Елена
Костина Алена
Потемкин Алексей
4
E
J
-1
+100
5
Броненосцы
Closed
Костин Алексей
Кужель Ксения
Векленко Ирина
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Pass
0
3
10
Эрмитаж
Open
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
Герасимова Марина
Смирнов Александр
Pass
0
3
АК-74
7
Closed
Самойлова Анна
Ляндин Валерий
Рыбников Алексей
Бородич Елена
5
W
2
-3
+300
9