XXIV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 14 - 15 марта 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: S
VUL: EW
Q965
AKQ108
4
K73
743
N
W
3
E
S
A82
J
76432
109873
QJ2
A1064
J8
KJ10
95
AK65
Q952
 
NT
N
10
10
11
7
9
S
10
10
11
7
9
E
2
2
2
5
4
W
2
2
2
5
4
minimax:
4
N, +450
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Блюм
Open
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
Перекатова Татьяна
Гомеров Павел
3NT
S
10
+1
+430
0
s'MARTa
1
Closed
Нохаева Татьяна
Перехрест Константин
Женова Наталья
Самохин Владимир
4
N
3
+1
+450
0
2
Неп
Open
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
Рахмани Диана
Прохоров Дмитрий
3NT
S
9
+1
+430
0
Стрела
Closed
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Павлушко Ольга
Орлов Сергей
3NT
S
10
+1
+430
0
3
Лава
Open
Татаркин Владимир
Курсакова Лариса
Кулик Ирина
Семисошенко Максим
3NT
S
10
+1
+430
0
МикстУра
Closed
Гладченко Андрей
Келина Марина
Поляк Вера
Морозов Владислав
3NT
S
9
+1
+430
0
4
Black code
Open
Дихнова Татьяна
Красносельский Михаил
Марченко Наталья
Рогов Дмитрий
3NT
S
7
+2
+460
1
Карамба
Closed
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
Пономарева Татьяна
Zimmermann Pierre
3NT
S
3
+2
+460
1
5
LynxOS
Open
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
Хлызова Евгения
Шатров Аркадий
3NT
S
4
+2
+460
1
Санджовезе
Closed
Захаров Алексей
Захарова Виктория
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
3NT
S
4
+2
+460
1
6
Кагги-Карр
Open
Слива Витольд
Никитина Александра
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
3NT
S
J
+2
+460
1
31 апреля
Closed
Золотарев Яков
Гураль Оксана
Чубарова Светлана
Воробей Павел
3NT
S
J
+2
+460
1
7
Талисман
Open
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Федотова Наталья
Виноградова Мария
Рудаков Евгений
3NT
S
9
+1
+430
0
Мариуполь
1
Closed
Кычанов Валентин
Смирнова Полина
Ласкова Елена
Щенников Александр
3NT
S
7
+2
+460
1
8
Игрушка
6
Open
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Сташенкова Екатерина
Матушко Сергей
3NT
S
9
+1
+430
0
Юниоры
Closed
Татаркин Иван
Антипова Евгения
Митягина Анастасия
Мухортов Арис
3
N
2
+1
+170
-7
9
Монголы
7
Open
Гайдаров Мурад
Азарьева Елена
Костина Алена
Потемкин Алексей
3NT
S
10
+1
+430
0
Броненосцы
Closed
Костин Алексей
Кужель Ксения
Векленко Ирина
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
2
S
10
+2
+130
-7
10
Эрмитаж
1
Open
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
Герасимова Марина
Смирнов Александр
3NT
S
4
+2
+460
1
АК-74
Closed
Самойлова Анна
Ляндин Валерий
Рыбников Алексей
Бородич Елена
3NT
S
7
+1
+430
0