XXVIII Кубок России. Паттон
9 туров "швейцарки" и 2 тура "итальянки" по 8 сдач
Маркштадт, Челябинск, 2 - 3 мая 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 3
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: S
VUL: All
--
K6
K1098
KQJ10653
A64
N
W
23
E
S
J75
AQJ5
874
J743
AQ62
97
A42
KQ109832
10932
5
8
 
NT
N
5
6
5
4
7
S
5
6
5
4
7
E
6
6
7
8
5
W
6
6
7
9
6
minimax:
1
W, -110
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
KONTRAKT
12
Open
Ибрагимов Марат
Жохов Анатолий
Пазухин Виктор
Зубов Всеволод
3
S
7
-2
-200
-1
SIMS
Closed
Красносельский Михаил
Орлов Сергей
Малышев Евгений
Гареева Лилия
4
x
S
8
-3
-800
-12
2
PEPSI
13
Open
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
Пономарева Татьяна
Юн Ирина
4
E
8
-6
+600
13
Белоснежка и 5 гномов
Closed
Виноградова Мария
Смирнова Полина
Рогов Дмитрий
Громов Андрей
2
N
5
-2
-200
-1
3
Имбирь
18
Open
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
Зайцев Алексей
Рудаков Евгений
5
E
8
-4
+400
11
Театр
Closed
Бакал Михаил
Воробей Павел
Кириллова Ольга
Марченко Наталья
6
x
N
A
-5
-1400
-15
4
Тенерифе
3
Open
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Исаев Александр
Постовалов Илья
3
S
7
-1
-100
2
Штирлиц
Closed
Гладченко Андрей
Лобов Дмитрий
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
3
S
9
-2
-200
-1
5
LG
7
Open
Харитонов Сергей
Кузьмич Юрий
Столбовский Сергей
Галактионова Ольга
3NT
E
K
-2
+200
9
Игрушка
Closed
Василькова Ирина
Зенкевич Светлана
Орлова Яна
Фролов Игорь
3
S
9
-1
-100
2
6
Этанол
Open
Ибрагимов Эмиль
Гордеев Андрей
Хохлов Юрий
Матушко Георгий
5
x
N
4
-3
-800
-12
Матушко
12
Closed
Казанцев Олег
Сно Евгений
Мурзыев Ильфат
Кузнецов Александр
3
S
7
-2
-200
-1
7
Gin
Open
Губенко Леонид
Старостин Борис
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
5
x
N
7
-3
-800
-12
Мега-S
15
Closed
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Никифоров Александр
Сермягин Андрей
3NT
E
8
-4
+400
11
8
Мишка на севере
Open
Ласкова Елена
Терновой Игорь
Самойлова Анна
Кондрашенко Алексей
3
S
A
-2
-200
-1
АК-74
3
Closed
Фрамполь Ольга
Фельдман Лариса
Литман Михаил
Шукшин Михаил
3
S
9
-1
-100
2
9
Сибирь
14
Open
Забанов Сергей
Маракулин Валерий
Баранов Сергей
Назаров Алексей
3NT x
W
K
-3
+800
14
Метар
Closed
Медведев Сергей
Таркаленко Игорь
Высоцкий Павел
Рыбушкин Александр
4
S
8
-1
-100
2
10
Reconstruction
3
Open
Кычанов Валентин
Рапопорт Вадим
Цепилова Мария
Недоводин Алексей
3NT
N
8
-2
-200
-1
Патрик Паб
Closed
Уколкин Кирилл
Чудаев Владимир
Родин Владимир
Солодарь Филипп
3
S
9
-3
-300
-4
11
Амбидекстр
5
Open
Семенихин Виталий
Утешев Константин
Булгакова Елена
Дерягина Кристина
4
S
J
-1
-100
2
Спутник
Closed
Магницкая Дарья
Кутузова Юлия
Паньшина Людмила
Корчагин Алексей
4
S
J
-3
-300
-4