СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ОТБОРОЧНЫЙ ЭТАП
ФИНАЛ
ИТОГОВЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
X ПАРНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ МОСКВЫ (IMP)
Парный конгресс на "ИМПы"
МКСБ 26 - 27 января 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
2
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
►
DLR: N
VUL: EW
J7
A10873
104
10853
986
N
W
9
E
S
A1053
KJ6
54
AQJ98
K652
72
J96
KQ42
Q92
73
AKQ4
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
6
7
9
5
9
E
6
6
4
8
4
S
6
7
9
5
9
W
6
6
4
8
4
minimax = 2
N, +140
BRD: 9
DLR: N
VUL: EW
dtm = 130
IMPs
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
Злотов Александр
Резанов Сергей
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
2
S
7
+3
+200
2.00
-2.00
Барминская Мария
Марченко Наталья
Трегуб Александр
Шаравский Алексей
2
S
8
+3
+200
2.00
-2.00
Антипова Евгения
Красносельский Михаил
Бутаев Борис
Палагин Григорий
2
S
8
+3
+200
2.00
-2.00
Бакал Михаил
Рудаков Евгений
Гражданкина Любовь
Смирнов Александр
2
S
7
+2
+170
1.00
-1.00
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
2
S
7
+2
+170
1.00
-1.00
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
Щигрева Ирина
Коптуров Дмитрий
2
S
9
+2
+170
1.00
-1.00
Академова Валентина
Трусов Павел
Мороз Оксана
Морозевич Александр
2
N
6
+2
+170
1.00
-1.00
Галактионов Дмитрий
Друц Вадим
Татаркин Александр
Татаркин Владимир
3
S
A
=
+140
0.00
0.00
Малахевич Алексей
Тян Владимир
Чубарова Светлана
Воробей Павел
2
S
7
+1
+140
0.00
0.00
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
2
S
8
+1
+140
0.00
0.00
Рудакова Елена
Кычанов Валентин
Гомеров Павел
Прохоров Дмитрий
3
S
8
=
+140
0.00
0.00
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
Матушко Георгий
Хохлов Юрий
3
N
6
=
+140
0.00
0.00
Данилевский Александр
Рогов Дмитрий
Зубов Всеволод
Скаржинский Николай
3
N
5
=
+140
0.00
0.00
Громов Андрей
Дубинин Александр
Воронин Константин
Чувилин Антон
3
S
7
=
+140
0.00
0.00
Виноградов Юрий
Потемкин Николай
Кулешов Александр
Румянцев Михаил
2
S
8
+1
+140
0.00
0.00
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Рогозина Анна
Федоров Виталий
2
N
2
+1
+140
0.00
0.00
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
Серегина Алина
Щенников Александр
2
S
7
+1
+140
0.00
0.00
Кашубский Андрей
Кошелев Алексей
Малкова Марина
Скородумов Дмитрий
2
S
7
+1
+140
0.00
0.00
Федотова Наталья
Девриш Энвер
Гордеев Андрей
Ибрагимов Эмиль
3
S
7
=
+140
0.00
0.00
Курсакова Лариса
Гудков Анатолий
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
2
S
8
+1
+140
0.00
0.00
Монакова Мария
Нохаева Татьяна
Сташенкова Екатерина
Хоничева Елена
2
S
Q
+1
+140
0.00
0.00
Ноткин Евгений
Хантимиров Тимур
Юн Ирина
Холомеев Вадим
2
S
7
+1
+140
0.00
0.00
Ваганов Сергей
Макеев Владислав
Виноградова Мария
Смирнова Полина
2
N
5
+1
+140
0.00
0.00
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Пономарева Татьяна
Гаркавый Александр
2
S
8
+1
+140
0.00
0.00
Яковлева Мария
Добрин Денис
Рахмани Диана
Кузнецов Дмитрий
2
S
7
=
+110
-1.00
1.00
Бородич Елена
Павлюк Ольга
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
2
S
7
=
+110
-1.00
1.00
Семенова Мария
Улановский Леонид
Леоненко Оксана
Перекатова Татьяна
2
S
7
=
+110
-1.00
1.00
Андреев Алексей
Волков Юрий
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
2
S
8
=
+110
-1.00
1.00
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
2
S
7
=
+110
-1.00
1.00
Болотский Михаил
Матушко Сергей
Королева Анастасия
Волков Артемий
2
S
A
=
+110
-1.00
1.00
Невмержицкий Антон
Феофанов Максим
Аксентьев Сергей
Бирюков Александр
2
S
7
=
+110
-1.00
1.00
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
Громова Виктория
Романовская Майя
2
S
8
=
+110
-1.00
1.00
Тазенкова Татьяна
Сно Евгений
Волков Дмитрий
Шендяпин Сергей
2
S
8
=
+110
-1.00
1.00
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
3
W
J
-1
+100
-1.00
1.00
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
Руфова Любовь
Тумина Анна
4
N
A
-1
-50
-5.00
5.00
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
3
N
2
-1
-50
-5.00
5.00
Кондратюк Валерий
Ручка Виталий
Гончаров Андрей
Комонов Алексей
4
N
4
-1
-50
-5.00
5.00
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Чекарев Денис
3NT
S
Q
-2
-100
-6.00
6.00