СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ОТБОРОЧНЫЙ ЭТАП
ФИНАЛ
ИТОГОВЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
X ПАРНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ МОСКВЫ (IMP)
Парный конгресс на "ИМПы"
МКСБ 26 - 27 января 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
2
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
DLR: E
VUL: All
2
K6532
J973
K42
AJ987
N
W
26
E
S
K6543
9
AJ8
AQ108
5
A107
Q953
Q10
Q1074
K642
J86
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
2
1
5
5
1
E
9
12
8
8
12
S
2
1
5
5
1
W
9
12
8
8
12
minimax = 6
W, -1430
BRD: 26
DLR: E
VUL: Both
dtm = -830
IMPs
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Монакова Мария
Нохаева Татьяна
4
W
3
+1
-650
5.00
-5.00
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
4
W
7
+2
-680
4.00
-4.00
Кашубский Андрей
Кошелев Алексей
Виноградов Юрий
Потемкин Николай
4
E
2
+2
-680
4.00
-4.00
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
Тазенкова Татьяна
Сно Евгений
4
E
4
+2
-680
4.00
-4.00
Федотова Наталья
Девриш Энвер
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
4
W
3
+2
-680
4.00
-4.00
Щигрева Ирина
Коптуров Дмитрий
Кондратюк Валерий
Ручка Виталий
4
W
3
+2
-680
4.00
-4.00
Королева Анастасия
Волков Артемий
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
4
E
4
+2
-680
4.00
-4.00
Юн Ирина
Холомеев Вадим
Чубарова Светлана
Воробей Павел
4
W
3
+2
-680
4.00
-4.00
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Татаркин Александр
Татаркин Владимир
4
E
8
+2
-680
4.00
-4.00
Сташенкова Екатерина
Хоничева Елена
Рахмани Диана
Кузнецов Дмитрий
4
W
2
+2
-680
4.00
-4.00
Аксентьев Сергей
Бирюков Александр
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
4
W
2
+2
-680
4.00
-4.00
Гончаров Андрей
Комонов Алексей
Трегуб Александр
Шаравский Алексей
5
W
6
+1
-680
4.00
-4.00
Бутаев Борис
Палагин Григорий
Руфова Любовь
Тумина Анна
4
W
9
+2
-680
4.00
-4.00
Рогозина Анна
Федоров Виталий
Яковлева Мария
Добрин Денис
4
W
3
+2
-680
4.00
-4.00
Воронин Константин
Чувилин Антон
Галактионов Дмитрий
Друц Вадим
4
W
3
+2
-680
4.00
-4.00
Гражданкина Любовь
Смирнов Александр
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
4
W
2
+2
-680
4.00
-4.00
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Чекарев Денис
Бородич Елена
Павлюк Ольга
4
W
2
+2
-680
4.00
-4.00
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
Злотов Александр
Резанов Сергей
4
W
2
+2
-680
4.00
-4.00
Леоненко Оксана
Перекатова Татьяна
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
4
W
2
+2
-680
4.00
-4.00
Серегина Алина
Щенников Александр
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
4
W
9
+2
-680
4.00
-4.00
Гордеев Андрей
Ибрагимов Эмиль
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
4
E
4
+2
-680
4.00
-4.00
Малкова Марина
Скородумов Дмитрий
Данилевский Александр
Рогов Дмитрий
4
W
7
+2
-680
4.00
-4.00
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
Бакал Михаил
Рудаков Евгений
4
W
3
+2
-680
4.00
-4.00
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
Болотский Михаил
Матушко Сергей
4
W
9
+2
-680
4.00
-4.00
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
4
W
3
+2
-680
4.00
-4.00
Семенова Мария
Улановский Леонид
Ноткин Евгений
Хантимиров Тимур
6
E
7
=
-1430
-12.00
12.00
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
Невмержицкий Антон
Феофанов Максим
6
W
2
=
-1430
-12.00
12.00
Андреев Алексей
Волков Юрий
Ваганов Сергей
Макеев Владислав
6
E
6
=
-1430
-12.00
12.00
Курсакова Лариса
Гудков Анатолий
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
6
E
4
=
-1430
-12.00
12.00
Мороз Оксана
Морозевич Александр
Антипова Евгения
Красносельский Михаил
6
W
J
=
-1430
-12.00
12.00
Виноградова Мария
Смирнова Полина
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
6
W
2
=
-1430
-12.00
12.00
Громова Виктория
Романовская Майя
Гомеров Павел
Прохоров Дмитрий
6
E
10
=
-1430
-12.00
12.00
Пономарева Татьяна
Гаркавый Александр
Матушко Георгий
Хохлов Юрий
6
W
7
=
-1430
-12.00
12.00
Волков Дмитрий
Шендяпин Сергей
Зубов Всеволод
Скаржинский Николай
6
W
3
=
-1430
-12.00
12.00
Кулешов Александр
Румянцев Михаил
Малахевич Алексей
Тян Владимир
6
W
3
=
-1430
-12.00
12.00
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
Рудакова Елена
Кычанов Валентин
6
W
2
=
-1430
-12.00
12.00
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Барминская Мария
Марченко Наталья
6
W
2
=
-1430
-12.00
12.00
Академова Валентина
Трусов Павел
Громов Андрей
Дубинин Александр
6
W
3
=
-1430
-12.00
12.00