СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ОТБОРОЧНЫЙ ЭТАП
ФИНАЛ
ИТОГОВЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
X ПАРНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ МОСКВЫ (IMP)
Парный конгресс на "ИМПы"
МКСБ 26 - 27 января 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
2
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
►
DLR: S
VUL: None
5
Q762
KJ109
AQ85
9642
N
W
11
E
S
A1087
53
J1098
654
AQ8
10762
K3
KQJ3
AK4
732
J94
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
8
7
9
8
9
E
4
5
4
4
4
S
8
7
9
8
9
W
4
5
4
4
4
minimax = 1
N, +140
BRD: 11
DLR: S
VUL: None
dtm = 80
IMPs
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
Яковлева Мария
Добрин Денис
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
3NT
S
6
+1
+430
8.00
-8.00
Кулешов Александр
Румянцев Михаил
Тазенкова Татьяна
Сно Евгений
3NT
S
2
+1
+430
8.00
-8.00
Матушко Георгий
Хохлов Юрий
Щигрева Ирина
Коптуров Дмитрий
3NT
S
10
+1
+430
8.00
-8.00
Воронин Константин
Чувилин Антон
Виноградова Мария
Смирнова Полина
3NT
N
J
+1
+430
8.00
-8.00
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Болотский Михаил
Матушко Сергей
3NT
N
7
=
+400
8.00
-8.00
Данилевский Александр
Рогов Дмитрий
Ноткин Евгений
Хантимиров Тимур
3NT
S
5
=
+400
8.00
-8.00
Громов Андрей
Дубинин Александр
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
3NT
S
7
=
+400
8.00
-8.00
Семенова Мария
Улановский Леонид
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
3NT
S
5
=
+400
8.00
-8.00
Андреев Алексей
Волков Юрий
Татаркин Александр
Татаркин Владимир
3NT
S
6
=
+400
8.00
-8.00
Кашубский Андрей
Кошелев Алексей
Чубарова Светлана
Воробей Павел
3NT
S
6
=
+400
8.00
-8.00
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Федотова Наталья
Девриш Энвер
3NT
S
6
=
+400
8.00
-8.00
Руфова Любовь
Тумина Анна
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
3NT
S
7
=
+400
8.00
-8.00
Волков Дмитрий
Шендяпин Сергей
Леоненко Оксана
Перекатова Татьяна
1NT x
E
K
-2
+300
6.00
-6.00
Бакал Михаил
Рудаков Евгений
Виноградов Юрий
Потемкин Николай
1
x
W
5
-2
+300
6.00
-6.00
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
Курсакова Лариса
Гудков Анатолий
2NT
N
J
=
+120
1.00
-1.00
Малахевич Алексей
Тян Владимир
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
2
x
W
2
-1
+100
1.00
-1.00
Рогозина Анна
Федоров Виталий
Аксентьев Сергей
Бирюков Александр
2
W
J
-2
+100
1.00
-1.00
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
Громова Виктория
Романовская Майя
2
W
5
-2
+100
1.00
-1.00
Бутаев Борис
Палагин Григорий
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
3NT
N
J
-1
-50
-4.00
4.00
Гончаров Андрей
Комонов Алексей
Серегина Алина
Щенников Александр
3NT
N
J
-1
-50
-4.00
4.00
Галактионов Дмитрий
Друц Вадим
Гордеев Андрей
Ибрагимов Эмиль
3NT
S
5
-1
-50
-4.00
4.00
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
Малкова Марина
Скородумов Дмитрий
3NT
N
J
-1
-50
-4.00
4.00
Бородич Елена
Павлюк Ольга
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
3NT
N
J
-1
-50
-4.00
4.00
Злотов Александр
Резанов Сергей
Академова Валентина
Трусов Павел
3NT
N
J
-1
-50
-4.00
4.00
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
Монакова Мария
Нохаева Татьяна
3NT
N
J
-1
-50
-4.00
4.00
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
Ваганов Сергей
Макеев Владислав
3NT
N
J
-1
-50
-4.00
4.00
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
3NT
S
6
-1
-50
-4.00
4.00
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Кондратюк Валерий
Ручка Виталий
3NT
S
5
-1
-50
-4.00
4.00
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
Антипова Евгения
Красносельский Михаил
4
S
6
-1
-50
-4.00
4.00
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
3NT
N
J
-1
-50
-4.00
4.00
Зубов Всеволод
Скаржинский Николай
Королева Анастасия
Волков Артемий
3NT
N
J
-1
-50
-4.00
4.00
Гомеров Павел
Прохоров Дмитрий
Мороз Оксана
Морозевич Александр
3NT
N
J
-1
-50
-4.00
4.00
Рудакова Елена
Кычанов Валентин
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
3NT
N
J
-2
-100
-5.00
5.00
Барминская Мария
Марченко Наталья
Невмержицкий Антон
Феофанов Максим
3NT
S
5
-2
-100
-5.00
5.00
Трегуб Александр
Шаравский Алексей
Сташенкова Екатерина
Хоничева Елена
3NT
N
J
-2
-100
-5.00
5.00
Гражданкина Любовь
Смирнов Александр
Юн Ирина
Холомеев Вадим
5
N
7
-2
-100
-5.00
5.00
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Чекарев Денис
Пономарева Татьяна
Гаркавый Александр
4
S
6
-2
-100
-5.00
5.00
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
Рахмани Диана
Кузнецов Дмитрий
6
x
S
5
-5
-1100
-15.00
15.00