СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ОТБОРОЧНЫЙ ЭТАП
ФИНАЛ
ИТОГОВЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
X ПАРНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ МОСКВЫ (IMP)
Парный конгресс на "ИМПы"
МКСБ 26 - 27 января 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
►
DLR: N
VUL: None
AQ3
10954
63
AQJ2
K876
N
W
1
E
S
J10
632
KQ87
K
QJ72
109643
875
9542
AJ
A109854
K
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
9
10
9
11
8
E
3
3
3
2
4
S
9
10
9
11
8
W
3
3
3
2
3
minimax = 4
S, +420
BRD: 1
DLR: N
VUL: None
dtm = 440
IMPs
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
Болотский Михаил
Матушко Сергей
Зубов Всеволод
Скаржинский Николай
3NT
N
K
+2
+460
1.00
-1.00
Громов Андрей
Дубинин Александр
Гомеров Павел
Прохоров Дмитрий
3NT
N
J
+2
+460
1.00
-1.00
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Трегуб Александр
Шаравский Алексей
3NT
N
2
+2
+460
1.00
-1.00
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
Леоненко Оксана
Перекатова Татьяна
3NT
N
J
+2
+460
1.00
-1.00
Федотова Наталья
Девриш Энвер
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
3NT
N
K
+2
+460
1.00
-1.00
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Гордеев Андрей
Ибрагимов Эмиль
3NT
N
J
+2
+460
1.00
-1.00
Ваганов Сергей
Макеев Владислав
Бутаев Борис
Палагин Григорий
3NT
N
J
+2
+460
1.00
-1.00
Ноткин Евгений
Хантимиров Тимур
Волков Дмитрий
Шендяпин Сергей
3NT
N
J
+2
+460
1.00
-1.00
Невмержицкий Антон
Феофанов Максим
Гончаров Андрей
Комонов Алексей
3NT
N
7
+2
+460
1.00
-1.00
Виноградов Юрий
Потемкин Николай
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
3NT
N
7
+2
+460
1.00
-1.00
Тазенкова Татьяна
Сно Евгений
Малахевич Алексей
Тян Владимир
3NT
N
2
+2
+460
1.00
-1.00
Кондратюк Валерий
Ручка Виталий
Бородич Елена
Павлюк Ольга
3NT
N
7
+2
+460
1.00
-1.00
Антипова Евгения
Красносельский Михаил
Злотов Александр
Резанов Сергей
3NT
N
J
+2
+460
1.00
-1.00
Татаркин Александр
Татаркин Владимир
Рудакова Елена
Кычанов Валентин
3NT
N
J
+2
+460
1.00
-1.00
Чубарова Светлана
Воробей Павел
Данилевский Александр
Рогов Дмитрий
3NT
N
J
+2
+460
1.00
-1.00
Бакал Михаил
Рудаков Евгений
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
3NT
N
K
+1
+430
0.00
0.00
Семенова Мария
Улановский Леонид
Гражданкина Любовь
Смирнов Александр
3NT
N
K
+1
+430
0.00
0.00
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
Рогозина Анна
Федоров Виталий
3NT
N
K
+1
+430
0.00
0.00
Кашубский Андрей
Кошелев Алексей
Кулешов Александр
Румянцев Михаил
3NT
N
J
+1
+430
0.00
0.00
Курсакова Лариса
Гудков Анатолий
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Чекарев Денис
3NT
N
K
+1
+430
0.00
0.00
Мороз Оксана
Морозевич Александр
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
3NT
N
K
+1
+430
0.00
0.00
Королева Анастасия
Волков Артемий
Малкова Марина
Скородумов Дмитрий
3NT
N
J
+1
+430
0.00
0.00
Юн Ирина
Холомеев Вадим
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
3NT
N
2
+1
+430
0.00
0.00
Аксентьев Сергей
Бирюков Александр
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
3NT
N
K
+1
+430
0.00
0.00
Громова Виктория
Романовская Майя
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
3NT
N
2
+1
+430
0.00
0.00
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
Друц Вадим
3NT
N
Q
+1
+430
0.00
0.00
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Яковлева Мария
Добрин Денис
3NT
N
K
+1
+430
0.00
0.00
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
3NT
N
2
+1
+430
0.00
0.00
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
Руфова Любовь
Тумина Анна
4
N
K
=
+420
-1.00
1.00
Щигрева Ирина
Коптуров Дмитрий
Серегина Алина
Щенников Александр
3NT
N
J
=
+400
-1.00
1.00
Пономарева Татьяна
Гаркавый Александр
Монакова Мария
Нохаева Татьяна
3NT
N
7
=
+400
-1.00
1.00
Рахмани Диана
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
3NT
N
J
=
+400
-1.00
1.00
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
3NT
N
7
=
+400
-1.00
1.00
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
Барминская Мария
Марченко Наталья
3NT
S
2
=
+400
-1.00
1.00
Сташенкова Екатерина
Хоничева Елена
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
3
S
10
=
+110
-8.00
8.00
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Матушко Георгий
Хохлов Юрий
3NT
N
J
-1
-50
-10.00
10.00
Андреев Алексей
Волков Юрий
Воронин Константин
Чувилин Антон
3NT
N
J
-1
-50
-10.00
10.00
Виноградова Мария
Смирнова Полина
Академова Валентина
Трусов Павел
4
S
9
-2
-100
-11.00
11.00