Командный чемпионат Москвы 2018
9 туров по 8 сдач, полуфинал, финал
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 12 - 14 октября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
Протоколы тура 14
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: E
VUL: All
1065
J72
AJ86
943
72
N
W
10
E
S
A84
AKQ1085
64
K7
10543
AKJ
Q752
KQJ93
93
Q92
1086
 
NT
N
2
7
2
5
2
S
2
7
2
5
2
E
10
6
11
8
11
W
11
6
11
8
11
minimax:
4NT W, -660
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Зоопарк
Open
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Friedlander Ehud
Красносельский Михаил
4
W
6
1
-650
0
Роттердам
Closed
Рудаков Евгений
Матушко Георгий
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
3NT
E
K
2
-660
0
2
Ms Gugenheim
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
3NT
E
K
2
-660
0
Театр
1
Closed
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
Прохоров Дмитрий
Розенблюм Михаил
3NT
E
K
1
-630
1
3
Рот Фронт
Open
Хантимиров Тимур
Ноткин Евгений
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кондратюк Валерий
4
W
6
1
-650
0
Eagle
Closed
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Кычанов Валентин
Рапопорт Вадим
4
W
5
1
-650
0
4
Mad Max
Open
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
Воробей Павел
Добрин Денис
4
W
10
1
-650
0
Носороги
10
Closed
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Шуднев Андрей
Чехович Юрий
1
W
6
4
-200
10
5
Белинков
Open
Ильичев Антон
Скородумов Дмитрий
Ляндин Валерий
Кондрашенко Алексей
3NT
W
10
2
-660
0
31 апреля
Closed
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Белинков Аркадий
Гудков Анатолий
4
W
10
1
-650
0
6
Отморозки
Open
Погонов Игорь
Постовалов Илья
Минеев Константин
Долгопол Спартак
4
W
K
1
-650
0
Танганьика
Closed
Волков Дмитрий
Бирюков Алексей
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
4
W
2
1
-650
0
7
Одиссей
Open
Улановский Леонид
Татаркин Владимир
Каретников Леонид
Моисеев Сергей
4
W
6
1
-650
0
Ква
Closed
Воскресенская Елена
Гончаров Андрей
Гомеров Павел
Курсакова Лариса
4
W
6
1
-650
0
8
WADA
Open
Демин Алексей
Москалев Владимир
Тян Владимир
Марченко Евгений
4
W
6
1
-650
0
Бармалей
Closed
Леонтьев Александр
Румянцев Михаил
Мацинин Алексей
Хабаров Дмитрий
4
W
6
1
-650
0
9
Галактионова
Open
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Корнилов Петр
Девриш Энвер
4
W
5
1
-650
0
Мега - S
Closed
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
4
W
6
1
-650
0
10
Маринад
Open
Гладков Олег
Раскина Марина
Тазенкова Татьяна
Нохаева Татьяна
3NT
E
K
2
-660
0
Фаберже
Closed
Шатров Аркадий
Хлызов Евгений
Гольдфарб Илья
Шаравский Алексей
4
W
4
1
-650
0