Командный чемпионат Москвы 2018
9 туров по 8 сдач, полуфинал, финал
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 12 - 14 октября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
Протоколы тура 11
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: N
VUL: None
J6543
1098
A10
AQ2
--
N
W
17
E
S
10972
KQ73
J652
K9873
6
J1097
K643
AKQ8
A4
QJ542
85
 
NT
N
9
10
5
8
5
S
9
10
6
8
5
E
3
3
7
5
7
W
3
3
7
5
7
minimax:
4
N, +420
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Зоопарк
Open
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
4
N
2
=
+420
3
Театр
Closed
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
Громов Андрей
Дубинин Александр
4
N
2
=
+420
3
2
Ms Gugenheim
1
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Friedlander Ehud
Матушко Георгий
4
N
5
1
+450
3
Роттердам
Closed
Рудаков Евгений
Красносельский Михаил
Прохоров Дмитрий
Розенблюм Михаил
4
N
6
=
+420
3
3
Рот Фронт
11
Open
Хантимиров Тимур
Ноткин Евгений
Воробей Павел
Слива Витольд
5
x
E
A
-3
+500
5
Носороги
Closed
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
Рапопорт Вадим
Кычанов Валентин
4
N
6
-1
-50
-9
4
Eagle
Open
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Хлызов Евгений
Шатров Аркадий
4
N
6
=
+420
3
Фаберже
Closed
Сно Евгений
Тазенкова Татьяна
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кондратюк Валерий
4
N
2
=
+420
3
5
Mad Max
Open
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
4
N
3
1
+450
3
Галактионова
Closed
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
4
N
6
1
+450
3
6
Отморозки
11
Open
Погонов Игорь
Постовалов Илья
Ильичев Антон
Скородумов Дмитрий
4
N
6
1
+450
3
Белинков
Closed
Белинков Аркадий
Гудков Анатолий
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
6
N
5
-2
-100
-10
7
31 апреля
Open
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Гольдфарб Илья
Шаравский Алексей
4NT
N
2
-1
-50
-9
Маринад
Closed
Гладков Олег
Раскина Марина
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
4
N
6
-1
-50
-9
8
Одиссей
Open
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
Москалев Владимир
Демин Алексей
2
N
3
-1
-50
-9
WADA
Closed
Хабаров Дмитрий
Мацинин Алексей
Курсакова Лариса
Улановский Леонид
4
N
6
-1
-50
-9
9
Фокус
Open
Гусев Вячеслав
Никитина Александра
Каретников Леонид
Моисеев Сергей
6
N
6
-1
-50
-9
Ква
10
Closed
Воскресенская Елена
Гончаров Андрей
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
4
N
2
=
+420
3
10
Танганьика
Open
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Марченко Евгений
Леонтьев Александр
4
N
6
=
+420
3
Бармалей
Closed
Тян Владимир
Кулешов Александр
Волков Дмитрий
Бирюков Алексей
4
N
2
=
+420
3