Командный чемпионат Москвы 2018
9 туров по 8 сдач, полуфинал, финал
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 12 - 14 октября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
Протоколы тура 6
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: N
VUL: EW
Q1052
--
J876
107543
843
N
W
9
E
S
KJ96
8542
AJ7
9
A1032
QJ982
A6
A7
KQ10963
KQ54
K
 
NT
N
6
5
5
8
4
S
5
4
5
8
4
E
7
8
7
4
8
W
7
8
8
5
9
minimax:
3
* S, -100
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Зоопарк
5
Open
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
Андронов Григорий
Хантимиров Тимур
2
S
Q
-1
-50
1
Рот Фронт
Closed
Кычанов Валентин
Рапопорт Вадим
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
4
S
9
-5
-250
-5
2
Ms Gugenheim
6
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Марченко Евгений
Леонтьев Александр
2
S
9
-1
-50
1
Бармалей
Closed
Кулешов Александр
Румянцев Михаил
Прохоров Дмитрий
Розенблюм Михаил
5
x
S
Q
-2
-300
-6
3
Роттердам
Open
Friedlander Ehud
Матушко Георгий
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
2
S
9
=
+90
5
Театр
1
Closed
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
Рогов Дмитрий
Рудаков Евгений
2
S
Q
1
+110
5
4
Отморозки
3
Open
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
Корнилов Петр
Девриш Энвер
3
N
2
-1
-50
1
Мега - S
Closed
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Погонов Игорь
Постовалов Илья
2
S
9
-3
-150
-2
5
Mad Max
Open
Миневич Павел
Мельников Михаил
Нохаева Татьяна
Тазенкова Татьяна
2
S
9
-2
-100
-1
Фаберже
5
Closed
Шатров Аркадий
Хлызов Евгений
Монакова Мария
Шуднев Андрей
2
S
9
=
+90
5
6
Одиссей
Open
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
2
S
Q
-1
-50
1
Фокус
Closed
Гусев Вячеслав
Никитина Александра
Курсакова Лариса
Улановский Леонид
3
S
Q
-1
-50
1
7
Eagle
6
Open
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кондратюк Валерий
Мацинин Алексей
Хабаров Дмитрий
2
S
4
1
+140
6
WADA
Closed
Демин Алексей
Москалев Владимир
Фаюстов Александр
Орлов Сергей
3
S
9
-2
-100
-1
8
31 апреля
4
Open
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Каретников Леонид
Моисеев Сергей
3
S
9
-2
-100
-1
Ква
Closed
Воскресенская Елена
Гончаров Андрей
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
3
S
9
-5
-250
-5
9
Танганьика
Open
Волков Дмитрий
Бирюков Алексей
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
3
S
9
-4
-200
-3
Галактионова
2
Closed
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
2
S
9
-3
-150
-2
10
Маринад
Open
Кошелев Алексей
Раскина Марина
Ильичев Антон
Гудков Анатолий
2
S
Q
-1
-50
1
Белинков
5
Closed
Белинков Аркадий
Феофанов Максим
Гольдфарб Илья
Шаравский Алексей
2NT
S
Q
1
+150
6