Командный чемпионат Москвы 2018
9 туров по 8 сдач, полуфинал, финал
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 12 - 14 октября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
Протоколы тура 10
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: N
VUL: EW
10973
AJ72
K
J642
Q42
N
W
9
E
S
AK8
Q6543
K108
8
J642
10973
Q85
J65
9
AQ109753
AK
 
NT
N
7
8
6
9
7
S
7
8
6
9
6
E
4
4
6
3
6
W
4
4
6
3
6
minimax:
1
S, +110
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Зоопарк
Open
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
3NT
S
2
=
+400
8
Театр
Closed
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
3NT
N
5
=
+400
8
2
Ms Gugenheim
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Рогов Дмитрий
Рудаков Евгений
3NT
N
A
-3
-150
-6
Роттердам
11
Closed
Матушко Георгий
Красносельский Михаил
Розенблюм Михаил
Прохоров Дмитрий
3NT
S
9
=
+400
8
3
Рот Фронт
Open
Хантимиров Тимур
Ноткин Евгений
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Кондратюк Валерий
3NT
N
A
-2
-100
-5
Eagle
6
Closed
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Кычанов Валентин
Рапопорт Вадим
2NT
S
9
1
+150
2
4
Мега - S
Open
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
3NT
N
A
-2
-100
-5
Mad Max
5
Closed
Миневич Павел
Мельников Михаил
Девриш Энвер
Корнилов Петр
3
S
8
=
+110
1
5
Отморозки
Open
Погонов Игорь
Постовалов Илья
Воробей Павел
Слива Витольд
1
x
E
9
=
-160
-6
Носороги
11
Closed
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
3NT
S
7
=
+400
8
6
31 апреля
Open
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
4
S
4
-1
-50
-4
Одиссей
4
Closed
Гомеров Павел
Улановский Леонид
Ляндин Валерий
Кондрашенко Алексей
3
S
5
=
+110
1
7
Фокус
Open
Гусев Вячеслав
Никитина Александра
Бирюков Алексей
Волков Дмитрий
3NT
N
A
-1
-50
-4
Танганьика
4
Closed
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
2
S
5
1
+110
1
8
Галактионова
9
Open
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Гольдфарб Илья
Шаравский Алексей
2
x
W
K
-2
+500
9
Маринад
Closed
Гладков Олег
Раскина Марина
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
2
S
4
1
+110
1
9
Фаберже
Open
Шатров Аркадий
Хлызов Евгений
Мацинин Алексей
Хабаров Дмитрий
3
S
9
=
+110
1
WADA
Closed
Демин Алексей
Москалев Владимир
Тазенкова Татьяна
Сно Евгений
2
S
2
1
+110
1
10
Белинков
6
Open
Ильичев Антон
Скородумов Дмитрий
Каретников Леонид
Моисеев Сергей
3
S
9
=
+110
1
Ква
Closed
Воскресенская Елена
Гончаров Андрей
Белинков Аркадий
Гудков Анатолий
2
S
4
-3
-150
-6