СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 2
СЕССИЯ 3
СУММА
Самара-Трофи 2019
Парный конгресс на "МАКС" (MPs)
Самарская область, База отдыха "Энергетик"
13 - 14 июля 2019
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
1
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
►
DLR: N
VUL: NS
KJ54
Q1075
J8
A62
AQ10832
N
W
5
E
S
9
KJ62
984
105
KQ976
8
10743
76
A3
A432
KQJ95
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
10
7
7
7
9
E
3
6
5
6
3
S
10
7
7
7
9
W
3
6
5
6
3
minimax = 3NT S, +630
BRD: 5
DLR: N
VUL: NS
MAX = 38
MPs
%
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Гулевич А.
Громов А.
Королева А.
Монакова М.
3NT
N
7
+3
+690
37.95
0.05
100
0
Воробей П.
Слива В.
Ершов С.
Чумаков А.
3NT
N
9
+1
+630
30.58
7.42
80
20
Чехович Ю.
Шуднев А.
Полищук В.
Смирнов Л.
3NT
N
9
+1
+630
30.58
7.42
80
20
Ласкова Е.
Кузнецов А.
Жевелев С.
Овсиенко С.
3NT
N
9
+1
+630
30.58
7.42
80
20
Тумина А.
Кычанов В.
Полянская Н.
Ануфриев А.
3NT
N
9
+1
+630
30.58
7.42
80
20
Пономарева Е.
Пономарев М.
Ваганов С.
Тян В.
3NT
N
7
+1
+630
30.58
7.42
80
20
Долгопол С.
Татаркин А.
Алимбеков Ф.
Рогов Д.
3NT
N
9
+1
+630
30.58
7.42
80
20
Раскина М.
Рапопорт В.
Васильев Ю.
Минкин И.
3NT
N
9
=
+600
19.00
19.00
50
50
Балашов К.
Кузьмин А.
Аушев П.
Утешев К.
3NT
S
8
=
+600
19.00
19.00
50
50
Меньшикова М.
Юн И.
Дудкин Д.
Огнев С.
3NT
N
9
=
+600
19.00
19.00
50
50
Кондратюк В.
Погонов И.
Никашин А.
Симаков М.
3NT
N
K
=
+600
19.00
19.00
50
50
Рахмани Д.
Чубарова С.
Великий С.
Яковлев Г.
3NT
N
9
=
+600
19.00
19.00
50
50
Рудакова Е.
Герасимов А.
Зайцев А.
Рудаков Е.
3
x
W
5
-3
+500
11.63
26.37
31
69
Ильичев А.
Каретников Л.
Мазин Д.
Малиновский Д.
3
x
W
5
-3
+500
11.63
26.37
31
69
Гудков А.
Скородумов Д.
Кузнецов И.
Литман М.
2
x
W
J
-2
+300
8.47
29.53
22
78
Волков С.
Золотарев Я.
Келина М.
Гладченко А.
2NT
N
9
+1
+150
6.37
31.63
17
83
Романова А.
Шепеленко Е.
Орлов С.
Хохлов Ю.
2
W
J
-2
+100
4.26
33.74
11
89
Аушев Е.
Золотарев С.
Волкова Е.
Гураль О.
3NT
N
9
-1
-100
2.16
35.84
6
94
Самойлова А.
Уколкин К.
Бавшин И.
Семенов И.
4
N
9
-2
-200
0.05
37.95
0
100
Академова В.
Данилевский А.
Бакал М.
Матушко Г.
A+/A-
22.80
15.20
60
40