СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 2
СЕССИЯ 3
СУММА
Самара-Трофи 2019
Парный конгресс на "МАКС" (MPs)
Самарская область, База отдыха "Энергетик"
13 - 14 июля 2019
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
1
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
►
DLR: E
VUL: EW
Q87
QJ3
AK10
KQ52
KJ53
N
W
22
E
S
A10964
K1075
4
74
Q9862
AJ7
43
2
A9862
J53
10986
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
6
3
8
5
8
E
7
9
5
8
4
S
6
3
8
4
8
W
7
9
5
8
5
minimax = 3
E, -140
BRD: 22
DLR: E
VUL: EW
MAX = 38
MPs
%
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Меньшикова М.
Юн И.
Ершов С.
Чумаков А.
4
x
E
9
-2
+500
38.00
0.00
100
0
Бавшин И.
Семенов И.
Волкова Е.
Гураль О.
2
S
3
+2
+170
36.00
2.00
95
5
Тумина А.
Кычанов В.
Долгопол С.
Татаркин А.
3
E
10
-1
+100
34.00
4.00
89
11
Васильев Ю.
Минкин И.
Академова В.
Данилевский А.
3
x
S
7
-1
-100
28.33
9.67
75
25
Бакал М.
Матушко Г.
Самойлова А.
Уколкин К.
4
S
7
-2
-100
28.33
9.67
75
25
Мазин Д.
Малиновский Д.
Рудакова Е.
Герасимов А.
4
x
S
7
-1
-100
28.33
9.67
75
25
Кузнецов И.
Литман М.
Романова А.
Шепеленко Е.
3
S
3
-2
-100
28.33
9.67
75
25
Ваганов С.
Тян В.
Воробей П.
Слива В.
2
E
9
=
-110
21.33
16.67
56
44
Великий С.
Яковлев Г.
Полищук В.
Смирнов Л.
2
E
10
=
-110
21.33
16.67
56
44
Жевелев С.
Овсиенко С.
Гулевич А.
Громов А.
2
E
9
=
-110
21.33
16.67
56
44
Пономарева Е.
Пономарев М.
Раскина М.
Рапопорт В.
3NT
N
6
-1/-3
Аdj.
18.00
20.00
47
53
Алимбеков Ф.
Рогов Д.
Королева А.
Монакова М.
3
E
2
=
-140
16.33
21.67
43
57
Аушев Е.
Золотарев С.
Дудкин Д.
Огнев С.
3
E
A
=
-140
16.33
21.67
43
57
Гудков А.
Скородумов Д.
Волков С.
Золотарев Я.
4
S
4
-3
-150
10.67
27.33
28
72
Келина М.
Гладченко А.
Зайцев А.
Рудаков Е.
3NT
N
10
-3
-150
10.67
27.33
28
72
Балашов К.
Кузьмин А.
Ильичев А.
Каретников Л.
4
S
3
-3
-150
10.67
27.33
28
72
Полянская Н.
Ануфриев А.
Чехович Ю.
Шуднев А.
3
W
8
+1
-170
6.00
32.00
16
84
Ласкова Е.
Кузнецов А.
Кондратюк В.
Погонов И.
5
x
S
7
-3
-500
4.00
34.00
11
89
Аушев П.
Утешев К.
Рахмани Д.
Чубарова С.
4
E
2
=
-620
2.00
36.00
5
95
Никашин А.
Симаков М.
Орлов С.
Хохлов Ю.
4
x
W
Q
=
-790
0.00
38.00
0
100