СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 2
СЕССИЯ 3
СУММА
Самара-Трофи 2019
Парный конгресс на "МАКС" (MPs)
Самарская область, База отдыха "Энергетик"
13 - 14 июля 2019
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
1
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
DLR: E
VUL: All
10
KJ985
J7653
K2
AJ8743
N
W
26
E
S
Q9652
73
Q106
--
Q10
J8753
AQ6
K
A42
AK9842
1094
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
2
1
7
9
2
E
5
11
4
4
11
S
2
1
7
9
2
W
5
11
4
4
11
minimax = 5
W, -650
BRD: 26
DLR: E
VUL: Both
MAX = 38
MPs
%
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Воробей П.
Слива В.
Дудкин Д.
Огнев С.
5
x
E
A
-1
+200
38.00
0.00
100
0
Ильичев А.
Каретников Л.
Волков С.
Золотарев Я.
5
E
A
-1
+100
34.00
4.00
89
11
Бакал М.
Матушко Г.
Ершов С.
Чумаков А.
5
E
A
-1
+100
34.00
4.00
89
11
Полянская Н.
Ануфриев А.
Гулевич А.
Громов А.
6
E
A
-1
+100
34.00
4.00
89
11
Мазин Д.
Малиновский Д.
Великий С.
Яковлев Г.
5
x
S
A
-2
-500
30.00
8.00
79
21
Жевелев С.
Овсиенко С.
Романова А.
Шепеленко Е.
4
E
A
+1
-650
28.00
10.00
74
26
Гудков А.
Скородумов Д.
Кондратюк В.
Погонов И.
5
E
A
+1
-680
19.00
19.00
50
50
Келина М.
Гладченко А.
Орлов С.
Хохлов Ю.
5
E
A
+1
-680
19.00
19.00
50
50
Ваганов С.
Тян В.
Раскина М.
Рапопорт В.
5
E
A
+1
-680
19.00
19.00
50
50
Полищук В.
Смирнов Л.
Алимбеков Ф.
Рогов Д.
5
E
A
+1
-680
19.00
19.00
50
50
Самойлова А.
Уколкин К.
Академова В.
Данилевский А.
5
E
A
+1
-680
19.00
19.00
50
50
Кузнецов И.
Литман М.
Рудакова Е.
Герасимов А.
5
E
A
+1
-680
19.00
19.00
50
50
Волкова Е.
Гураль О.
Пономарева Е.
Пономарев М.
4
E
A
+2
-680
19.00
19.00
50
50
Меньшикова М.
Юн И.
Бавшин И.
Семенов И.
5
E
A
+1
-680
19.00
19.00
50
50
Чехович Ю.
Шуднев А.
Балашов К.
Кузьмин А.
5
x
E
9
=
-850
8.00
30.00
21
79
Ласкова Е.
Кузнецов А.
Долгопол С.
Татаркин А.
5
x
E
K
=
-850
8.00
30.00
21
79
Аушев Е.
Золотарев С.
Васильев Ю.
Минкин И.
5
x
E
A
=
-850
8.00
30.00
21
79
Тумина А.
Кычанов В.
Рахмани Д.
Чубарова С.
5
x
E
A
+1
-1050
2.00
36.00
5
95
Аушев П.
Утешев К.
Зайцев А.
Рудаков Е.
5
x
E
A
+1
-1050
2.00
36.00
5
95
Никашин А.
Симаков М.
Королева А.
Монакова М.
5
x
E
A
+1
-1050
2.00
36.00
5
95