XXVIII Командный турнир «Кубок РиО – 2022»
БРИДЖ-КЛУБ АРМА, 21 – 23 января 2022 г.
Положение о турнире
Текущее положение
Результаты:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
Батлер
Протоколы:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
Протоколы тура 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: N
VUL: None
6
KJ10542
103
A1085
AKQJ109
N
W
1
E
S
8
Q976
83
98
AQJ7654
J
KQ4
75432
A
K2
97632
 
NT
 
 
NT
N
4
3
7
3
8
E
9
9
6
9
4
S
4
3
7
3
8
W
9
9
6
9
4
minimax: 4
* S, -300
BOARD: 1
DLR: N
VUL: None
Datum = -420
Butler
IMPs
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Потемкин Николай
Харламов Владимир
4
W
J
=
-420
0
0
0
Малашенко Александр
Киселев Андрей
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
4
W
A
=
-420
0
0
Матушко Георгий
Красносельский Михаил
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Корнилов Петр
3NT x
W
6
=
-550
-4
4
1
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Дубинин Александр
Хохлов Юрий
4
x
W
A
=
-590
-5
5
Воробейчикова Ольга
Воробей Павел
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
4
W
10
=
-420
0
0
-11
Татаркин Иван
Столяров Егор
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
5
E
A
-2
+100
11
-11
Рудаков Евгений
Зайцев Алексей
Зинковский Николай
Рекунов Владимир
4
W
10
=
-420
0
0
0
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Салмин Максим
Рудакова Елена
Слива Витольд
4
W
J
=
-420
0
0
Павлушко Ольга
Яковлева Мария
Щетинин Юрий
Щигрев Сергей
4
W
A
=
-420
0
0
0
Андреев Владимир
Рем Юрий
Гомеров Павел
Прохоров Дмитрий
4
W
10
=
-420
0
0
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
Демин Алексей
Москалев Владимир
3NT
W
10
=
-400
1
-1
1
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
Куличкова Оксана
Семисошенко Максим
4
W
J
=
-420
0
0
Шур Арсений
Постовалов Илья
Солодарь Филипп
Ильницкая Ангелина
5
x
E
A
-2
+300
12
-12
12
Кошелев Алексей
Гордеев Дмитрий
Кычанов Валентин
Ноткин Евгений
4
W
J
=
-420
0
0
Розенблюм Михаил
Кириллова Ольга
Малыгин Александр
Шеховцова Марина
3NT
W
2
2
-460
-1
1
-1
Гайский Николай
Забанов Сергей
Пятков Александр
Нохаева Татьяна
4
W
J
=
-420
0
0
Бавшин Игорь
Данилевский Александр
Леоненко Оксана
Перекатова Татьяна
4
W
10
-1
+50
10
-10
0
Кулик Ирина
Женова Наталия
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
5
E
A
-1
+50
10
-10
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Невмержицкий Антон
Шуднев Андрей
Чехович Юрий
3NT
W
6
=
-400
1
-1
1
Балашов Кирилл
Скородумов Дмитрий
Виноградова Мария
Виноградов Юрий
4
W
J
=
-420
0
0
Ляндин Валерий
Кондрашенко Алексей
Шрамков Алексей
Могучева Анна
4
W
10
=
-420
0
0
-10
Моденкова Анна
Седов Александр
Пономарева Татьяна
Хоничева Елена
5
E
A
-1
+50
10
-10
Феофанов Максим
Топровер Михаил
Аграчев Андрей
Кубарев Алексей
4
W
A
=
-420
0
0
2
Самохина Кира
Чупрова Марта
Бакал Михаил
Ершов Сергей
3NT
W
5
3
-490
-2
2