XXVII Микстовый чемпионат России
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 14 - 15 апреля 2022 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 8
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: N
VUL: EW
KQ854
5
AQ96
542
3
N
W
25
E
S
A9762
KQ1062
AJ7
7
10842
A98763
J
J10
9843
KJ53
KQ10
 
NT
N
6
8
2
7
3
S
6
8
2
7
3
E
7
5
10
4
9
W
7
5
10
4
9
minimax:
4
* N, -300
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Громов
8
Open
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
4
E
J
+1
-650
-10
Женова
Closed
Самохин Владимир
Женова Наталия
Яковлева Мария
Добрин Денис
4
x
E
3
+1
-990
-13
2
MNEPO
10
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Рудакова Елена
Макарова Анастасия
Волков Александр
3
E
3
+2
-200
0
Банда
Closed
Генн Мария
Тодиков Владислав
Громова Виктория
Хохлов Юрий
4
E
J
+1
-650
-10
3
Ничего лишнего
11
Open
Куличкова Оксана
Семисошенко Максим
Барминская Мария
Рогов Дмитрий
3
E
3
=
-140
2
LADY BOOZY
Closed
Улановский Леонид
Семенова Мария
Стефанова Анна
Шур Арсений
4
E
3
+1
-650
-10
4
Брат-2
Open
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
Никитина Александра
Кондрашенко Алексей
4
x
N
A
-2
-300
-3
Parker
9
Closed
Пономарева Татьяна
Гаркавый Александр
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
4
E
3
-1
+100
7
5
Циничный бобер
Open
Малкова Марина
Прохоров Дмитрий
Матвеева Юлия
Зинковский Николай
2
W
K
+3
-200
0
Трезубец
2
Closed
Захаров Алексей
Захарова Виктория
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
3
W
5
+1
-130
2
6
Королева
Open
Перекатова Татьяна
Матушко Георгий
Екимова Марина
Кондратюк Валерий
4
W
5
=
-620
-10
Хедж
13
Closed
Академова Валентина
Рыбакин Антон
Королева Анастасия
Невмержицкий Антон
4
x
E
J
-1
+200
9
7
Пятнашки
Open
Таюрская Виктория
Воронов Андрей
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
4
x
N
6
-2
-300
-3
Кагги-Карр
3
Closed
Воробей Павел
Воробейчикова Ольга
Нохаева Татьяна
Пятков Александр
3
E
J
+2
-200
0
8
Аквадискотека
12
Open
Малыгин Александр
Шеховцова Марина
Ильницкая Ангелина
Гордеев Дмитрий
3
W
5
=
-140
2
GUSI
Closed
Юматов Константин
Степаненко Нина
Манина Антонина
Мартынович Виталий
4
x
E
J
=
-790
-12
9
Отцы и дети
Open
Корнилов Петр
Федотова Наталья
Василькова Ирина
Губенко Леонид
3
E
J
+2
-200
0
Рекунов
2
Closed
Потемкин Николай
Галактионова Ольга
Игнатьева Алена
Игнатьев Дмитрий
3
E
J
=
-140
2
10
Здрасьте вам
Open
Гладков Олег
Тумина Анна
Герасимова Марина
Шадрин Михаил
3
E
J
+1
-170
1
Double Belly Buster
2
Closed
Шефель Валентина
Шефель Григорий
Руфова Любовь
Гончаров Андрей
2
x
N
J
-1
-100
3
11
Турецкий гамбит
5
Open
Столяров Егор
Фрамполь Ольга
Белова Елена
Кощак Анатолий
3NT
E
J
-2
+200
9
Ниндзи
Closed
Щенников Александр
Серегина Алина
Самохина Кира
Татаркин Иван
Pass
0
5
12
Vinclub
Open
Виноградов Юрий
Лев Наталия
Мороз Оксана
Галактионов Дмитрий
3
E
J
+1
-170
1
Тростник
2
Closed
Костин Алексей
Кужель Оксана
Виноградова Мария
Марченко Евгений
3
S
K
-2
-100
3
13
Кепа
Open
Ануфриев Артем
Полянская Наталья
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
3
W
A
+1
-170
1
31 апреля
1
Closed
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Сташенкова Екатерина
Гайдаров Мурад
2
W
5
+1
-140
2
14
Негативище
3
Open
Хвень Евгений
Чупрова Марта
Гущина Ольга
Миневич Павел
3NT x
E
J
-1
+200
9
Boost
Closed
Конкин Федор
Зарубенко Ирина
Рудакова Дарья
Чередниченко Василий
4
W
K
-1
+100
7
15
Лучший игрок
Open
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Могучева Анна
Журавлева Елена
Волков Виктор
4
W
K
+1
-650
-10
Курск минус ДВА
12
Closed
Космовский Александр
Волкова Екатерина
Кулакова Ирина
Солодарь Филипп
4
S
K
-1
-50
4