XXVII Микстовый чемпионат России
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 14 - 15 апреля 2022 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 7
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: N
VUL: None
A65
J873
AJ2
QJ8
9873
N
W
17
E
S
KJ4
K92
AQ10654
K954
7
62
A53
Q102
--
Q10863
K10974
 
NT
N
6
6
4
9
10
S
5
6
4
9
10
E
7
7
9
3
3
W
7
7
9
3
3
minimax:
4
* E, +100
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Громов
Open
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Рудакова Елена
Рудаков Евгений
4
E
3
-2
+100
4
MNEPO
Closed
Орлов Сергей
Дихнова Татьяна
Рахмани Диана
Холомеев Вадим
4
E
Q
-2
+100
4
2
Ничего лишнего
Open
Шур Арсений
Стефанова Анна
Марченко Наталья
Ершов Сергей
5
x
S
4
-3
-500
-10
Женова
5
Closed
Розенблюм Михаил
Кириллова Ольга
Ласкова Елена
Ноткин Евгений
5
x
N
7
-2
-300
-6
3
Циничный бобер
9
Open
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
4
E
10
-2
+100
4
Брат-2
Closed
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
Малкова Марина
Прохоров Дмитрий
5
x
S
2
-2
-300
-6
4
Хедж
Open
Академова Валентина
Рыбакин Антон
Улановский Леонид
Семенова Мария
5
x
N
7
-1
-100
-2
LADY BOOZY
4
Closed
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
Екимова Марина
Кондратюк Валерий
3
E
9
-1
+50
3
5
Кагги-Карр
3
Open
Воробей Павел
Воробейчикова Ольга
Макарова Анастасия
Волков Александр
5
N
7
-1
-50
0
Банда
Closed
Генн Мария
Тодиков Владислав
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
3
E
6
=
-140
-3
6
Отцы и дети
Open
Корнилов Петр
Федотова Наталья
Никитина Александра
Кондрашенко Алексей
4
x
S
6
-1
-100
-2
Parker
4
Closed
Ляндин Валерий
Хоничева Елена
Игнатьева Алена
Игнатьев Дмитрий
4
E
4
-1
+50
3
7
Рекунов
Open
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Таюрская Виктория
Воронов Андрей
1
E
10
+1
-110
-2
Пятнашки
2
Closed
Пятков Александр
Нохаева Татьяна
Василькова Ирина
Губенко Леонид
4
S
K
-1
-50
0
8
Трезубец
12
Open
Матвеева Юлия
Зинковский Николай
Герасимова Марина
Шадрин Михаил
4
x
N
7
=
+510
11
Double Belly Buster
Closed
Шефель Валентина
Шефель Григорий
Захарова Виктория
Захаров Алексей
2
E
4
=
-110
-2
9
Королева
Open
Королева Анастасия
Невмержицкий Антон
Сташенкова Екатерина
Гайдаров Мурад
3
E
9
-1
+50
3
Кепа
2
Closed
Полянская Наталья
Ануфриев Артем
Кулик Ирина
Кычанов Валентин
4
x
E
10
-1
+100
4
10
Аквадискотека
Open
Малыгин Александр
Шеховцова Марина
Руфова Любовь
Гончаров Андрей
3
x
E
6
-1
+100
4
Здрасьте вам
Closed
Гладков Олег
Тумина Анна
Манина Антонина
Мартынович Виталий
4
E
2
-2
+100
4
11
GUSI
3
Open
Гордеев Дмитрий
Ильницкая Ангелина
Белова Елена
Кощак Анатолий
4
N
2
-1
-50
0
Ниндзи
Closed
Щенников Александр
Серегина Алина
Степаненко Нина
Юматов Константин
3
E
4
=
-140
-3
12
Vinclub
Open
Виноградов Юрий
Лев Наталия
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
3
E
7
=
-140
-3
31 апреля
1
Closed
Золотарев Яков
Гураль Оксана
Виноградова Мария
Марченко Евгений
5
S
2
-2
-100
-2
13
Курск минус ДВА
Open
Волков Виктор
Журавлева Елена
Самохина Кира
Татаркин Иван
5
x
S
2
-2
-300
-6
Турецкий гамбит
10
Closed
Столяров Егор
Фрамполь Ольга
Волкова Екатерина
Космовский Александр
3
N
7
+2
+150
5
14
K7
9
Open
Моденкова Анна
Седов Александр
Кулакова Ирина
Солодарь Филипп
3
E
7
=
-140
-3
Лучший игрок
Closed
Кошелев Алексей
Фирсова Ольга
Эсаулова Ольга
Шрамков Алексей
3
x
E
6
=
-530
-10
15
Тростник
Open
Костин Алексей
Кужель Оксана
Гущина Ольга
Миневич Павел
5
S
2
-4
-200
-4
Boost
6
Closed
Конкин Федор
Зарубенко Ирина
Потемкина Мария
Габов Юрий
2
E
10
-1
+50
3