XXVII Микстовый чемпионат России
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 14 - 15 апреля 2022 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 13
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: W
VUL: All
--
Q10763
10
J765432
8754
N
W
4
E
S
AQ93
K
AJ9842
A863
QJ
K1098
Q
KJ1062
5
K97542
A
 
NT
N
5
4
4
6
6
S
5
4
4
6
6
E
8
9
9
7
7
W
8
9
9
7
7
minimax:
1
E, -140
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Громов
Open
Рахмани Диана
Холомеев Вадим
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
3NT
E
9
-1
+100
7
Женова
9
Closed
Марченко Наталья
Ершов Сергей
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
4
x
E
A
-2
+500
12
2
MNEPO
3
Open
Громова Виктория
Хохлов Юрий
Куличкова Оксана
Семисошенко Максим
3
N
Q
-2
-200
-1
Ничего лишнего
Closed
Ноткин Евгений
Ласкова Елена
Дихнова Татьяна
Орлов Сергей
3
S
K
-3
-300
-4
3
Кагги-Карр
12
Open
Воробей Павел
Воробейчикова Ольга
Академова Валентина
Рыбакин Антон
4
x
E
A
-2
+500
12
Хедж
Closed
Екимова Марина
Кондратюк Валерий
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
2
E
A
=
-110
2
4
Брат-2
Open
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
Таюрская Виктория
Воронов Андрей
5
x
N
Q
-5
-1400
-15
Пятнашки
17
Closed
Пятков Александр
Нохаева Татьяна
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
3NT
E
5
-1
+100
7
5
Банда
Open
Постовалов Илья
Костина Алена
Королева Анастасия
Невмержицкий Антон
3
x
N
Q
-3
-800
-12
Королева
7
Closed
Кулик Ирина
Кычанов Валентин
Макарова Анастасия
Волков Александр
3
x
S
K
-2
-500
-8
6
Parker
Open
Никитина Александра
Кондрашенко Алексей
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
3NT
E
J
=
-600
-10
31 апреля
7
Closed
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Хоничева Елена
Ляндин Валерий
2
N
Q
-3
-300
-4
7
LADY BOOZY
3
Open
Хюппенен Юрий
Семенова Мария
Малкова Марина
Прохоров Дмитрий
3
x
E
A
-1
+200
9
Циничный бобер
Closed
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
Барминская Мария
Рогов Дмитрий
2
E
A
-1
+100
7
8
Vinclub
Open
Марченко Евгений
Виноградова Мария
Василькова Ирина
Губенко Леонид
3NT
E
4
-2
+200
9
Рекунов
7
Closed
Потемкин Николай
Галактионова Ольга
Лев Наталия
Виноградов Юрий
4
x
E
A
-2
+500
12
9
Отцы и дети
11
Open
Корнилов Петр
Федотова Наталья
Матвеева Юлия
Зинковский Николай
4
E
A
-2
+200
9
Трезубец
Closed
Захаров Алексей
Захарова Виктория
Игнатьева Алена
Игнатьев Дмитрий
2
N
Q
-3
-300
-4
10
Аквадискотека
Open
Мартынович Виталий
Манина Антонина
Потемкина Мария
Габов Юрий
3
x
N
Q
-3
-800
-12
Тростник
14
Closed
Галактионов Дмитрий
Мороз Оксана
Малыгин Александр
Шеховцова Марина
3NT
W
10
-1
+100
7
11
Здрасьте вам
Open
Гладков Олег
Тумина Анна
Самохина Кира
Татаркин Иван
3
x
S
K
-4
-1100
-14
Турецкий гамбит
17
Closed
Столяров Егор
Фрамполь Ольга
Руфова Любовь
Гончаров Андрей
4
x
E
10
-2
+500
12
12
GUSI
9
Open
Гордеев Дмитрий
Ильницкая Ангелина
Журавлева Елена
Волков Виктор
4
x
E
A
-2
+500
12
Курск минус ДВА
Closed
Космовский Александр
Волкова Екатерина
Степаненко Нина
Юматов Константин
3NT
E
5
-1
+100
7
13
Double Belly Buster
12
Open
Шефель Валентина
Шефель Григорий
Кулакова Ирина
Солодарь Филипп
3
x
S
A
-2
-500
-8
Лучший игрок
Closed
Кошелев Алексей
Фирсова Ольга
Шадрин Михаил
Герасимова Марина
4
x
S
K
-4
-1100
-14
14
Кепа
Open
Гайдаров Мурад
Сташенкова Екатерина
Эсаулова Ольга
Шрамков Алексей
1
x
S
K
-3
-800
-12
K7
7
Closed
Моденкова Анна
Седов Александр
Полянская Наталья
Ануфриев Артем
3
x
S
K
-2
-500
-8
15
Ниндзи
Open
Кощак Анатолий
Белова Елена
Гущина Ольга
Миневич Павел
4
N
A
-3
-300
-4
Boost
Closed
Зарубенко Ирина
Конкин Федор
Серегина Алина
Щенников Александр
3
N
Q
-3
-300
-4