СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 2
СЕССИЯ 3
СУММА
XIX Микстовый парный чемпионат Москвы
Парный конгресс на "МАКС" (MP)
МКСБ 17 - 18 ноября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
3
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
►
DLR: W
VUL: All
1076
QJ62
K10854
10
Q543
N
W
4
E
S
KJ
K1085
A43
7
J932
KQJ5
A974
A982
97
AQ6
8632
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
5
5
4
7
2
E
8
7
8
6
9
S
5
5
4
7
2
W
8
7
8
6
9
minimax = 1NT E, -120
BRD: 4
DLR: W
VUL: Both
MAX = 52
MPs
%
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Зенкевич С.С.
Рекунов В.В.
Пономарева Т.В.
Рогов Д.Н.
5
E
A
-3
+300
51.00
1.00
98
2
Кучеренко А.В.
Пастух О.П.
Королева А.Ф.
Кузьмин А.В.
3NT
E
2
-3
+300
51.00
1.00
98
2
Руфова Л.
Гончаров А.А.
Рудакова Е.В.
Рудаков Е.С.
3NT
E
2
-2
+200
47.00
5.00
90
10
Алексеева М.Н.
Андреев А.А.
Курсакова Л.Н.
Татаркин В.А.
3NT
E
9
-2
+200
47.00
5.00
90
10
Волкова Е.Н.
Волков С.В.
Малкова М.Н.
Бутаев Б.С.
3NT
E
2
-1
+100
36.00
16.00
69
31
Грозовски Е.
Виноградов Ю.С.
Яковлева М.Ю.
Добрин Д.А.
3NT
E
9
-1
+100
36.00
16.00
69
31
Громова В.В.
Матушко Г.В.
Монакова М.К.
Шуднев А.М.
3NT
E
2
-1
+100
36.00
16.00
69
31
Потемкина М.Н.
Белинков А.М.
Барминская М.К.
Солодарь Ф.В.
3NT
E
9
-1
+100
36.00
16.00
69
31
Женова Н.А.
Самохин В.И.
Богомолова О.П.
Кычанов В.А.
3NT
E
2
-1
+100
36.00
16.00
69
31
Тазенкова Т.В.
Ершов С.В.
Мельникова Е.А.
Хюппенен Ю.Н.
3NT
E
9
-1
+100
36.00
16.00
69
31
Крюкова Э.Г.
Ситников А.Ю.
Митягина А.Е.
Прохоров Д.О.
3NT
E
9
-1
+100
36.00
16.00
69
31
Кириллова О.И.
Розенблюм М.Ю.
Воробейчикова О.А.
Герасимов А.В.
3NT
E
9
-1
+100
36.00
16.00
69
31
Антипова Е.С.
Матушко С.Г.
Хлызова Е.С.
Зуев М.Ю.
3NT
E
2
-1
+100
36.00
16.00
69
31
Зарубенко И.П.
Чехович Ю.В.
Чубарова С.Г.
Воробей П.Н.
3
E
3
=
-110
26.00
26.00
50
50
Вахранева Е.С.
Биткин И.В.
Бабкова М.В.
Ильичев А.Б.
1NT
E
2
+1
-120
22.00
30.00
42
58
Орлова Я.В.
Коптуров Д.В.
Костина А.А.
Костин А.В.
2NT
E
2
=
-120
22.00
30.00
42
58
Сибирякова А.Ю.
Трусов П.Б.
Гураль О.Н.
Золотарев Я.И.
2NT
E
7
=
-120
22.00
30.00
42
58
Гражданкина Л.Б.
Смирнов А.Ю.
Хоничева Е.Ю.
Кузнецов Д.К.
1
W
10
+2
-140
18.00
34.00
35
65
Калинкина О.Н.
Комонов А.А.
Никитина А.В.
Слива В.В.
3
E
6
+2
-150
16.00
36.00
31
69
Одинцова С.А.
Властовский О.М.
Поляк В.А.
Галактионов Д.А.
2
x
N
3
-1
-200
14.00
38.00
27
73
Гулевич А.С.
Громов А.В.
Екимова М.В.
Кондратюк В.В.
3NT
E
9
=
-600
7.00
45.00
13
87
Дмитриева О.А.
Белковский А.В.
Нохаева Т.Н.
Гомеров П.А.
3NT
W
5
=
-600
7.00
45.00
13
87
Агаронян М.Л.
Агаронян С.Л.
Свечникова М.В.
Рапопорт В.Э.
3NT
E
2
=
-600
7.00
45.00
13
87
Осипова Е.Н.
Осипов А.С.
Мочалова Ю.А.
Дубинин А.А.
3NT
W
Q
=
-600
7.00
45.00
13
87
Смирнова П.В.
Пазухин В.Г.
Павлушко О.В.
Орлов С.Ю.
3NT
W
5
=
-600
7.00
45.00
13
87
Николаева О.Ю.
Палагин Г.А.
Дихнова Т.О.
Красносельский М.А.
3NT
E
2
=
-600
7.00
45.00
13
87
Векленко И.Ю.
Цыдынжапов Г.Э.
Лебедева М.А.
Хазанов И.Б.
3NT
W
Q
+2
-660
0.00
52.00
0
100