СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 2
СЕССИЯ 3
СУММА
XIX Микстовый парный чемпионат Москвы
Парный конгресс на "МАКС" (MP)
МКСБ 17 - 18 ноября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
3
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
►
DLR: E
VUL: NS
J
Q98654
Q107
K64
7
N
W
2
E
S
AKQ85
A10732
KJ
853
AK42
AJ82
93
1096432
--
J96
Q1075
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
3
5
3
3
4
E
10
8
10
10
9
S
2
5
3
3
4
W
10
8
10
9
8
minimax = 3NT W, -430
BRD: 2
DLR: E
VUL: NS
MAX = 52
MPs
%
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Крюкова Э.Г.
Ситников А.Ю.
Сибирякова А.Ю.
Трусов П.Б.
7
x
W
J
-4
+800
52.00
0.00
100
0
Громова В.В.
Матушко Г.В.
Рудакова Е.В.
Рудаков Е.С.
6
W
J
-4
+200
48.00
4.00
92
8
Смирнова П.В.
Пазухин В.Г.
Малкова М.Н.
Бутаев Б.С.
6
W
J
-4
+200
48.00
4.00
92
8
Мочалова Ю.А.
Дубинин А.А.
Королева А.Ф.
Кузьмин А.В.
6
W
J
-4
+200
48.00
4.00
92
8
Тазенкова Т.В.
Ершов С.В.
Николаева О.Ю.
Палагин Г.А.
6NT
W
J
-3
+150
44.00
8.00
85
15
Женова Н.А.
Самохин В.И.
Одинцова С.А.
Властовский О.М.
4
W
4
-2
+100
42.00
10.00
81
19
Агаронян М.Л.
Агаронян С.Л.
Антипова Е.С.
Матушко С.Г.
4NT
W
5
-1
+50
39.00
13.00
75
25
Вахранева Е.С.
Биткин И.В.
Кучеренко А.В.
Пастух О.П.
4NT
E
6
-1
+50
39.00
13.00
75
25
Гражданкина Л.Б.
Смирнов А.Ю.
Яковлева М.Ю.
Добрин Д.А.
2NT
E
5
+3
-210
36.00
16.00
69
31
Гулевич А.С.
Громов А.В.
Павлушко О.В.
Орлов С.Ю.
3NT
E
6
+1
-430
24.00
28.00
46
54
Потемкина М.Н.
Белинков А.М.
Алексеева М.Н.
Андреев А.А.
3NT
W
5
+1
-430
24.00
28.00
46
54
Осипова Е.Н.
Осипов А.С.
Калинкина О.Н.
Комонов А.А.
3NT
W
J
+1
-430
24.00
28.00
46
54
Кириллова О.И.
Розенблюм М.Ю.
Зарубенко И.П.
Чехович Ю.В.
3NT
E
6
+1
-430
24.00
28.00
46
54
Поляк В.А.
Галактионов Д.А.
Екимова М.В.
Кондратюк В.В.
3NT
E
6
+1
-430
24.00
28.00
46
54
Барминская М.К.
Солодарь Ф.В.
Хлызова Е.С.
Зуев М.Ю.
3NT
W
7
+1
-430
24.00
28.00
46
54
Богомолова О.П.
Кычанов В.А.
Костина А.А.
Костин А.В.
3NT
W
J
+1
-430
24.00
28.00
46
54
Нохаева Т.Н.
Гомеров П.А.
Дихнова Т.О.
Красносельский М.А.
4NT
W
J
=
-430
24.00
28.00
46
54
Мельникова Е.А.
Хюппенен Ю.Н.
Гураль О.Н.
Золотарев Я.И.
3NT
E
6
+1
-430
24.00
28.00
46
54
Митягина А.Е.
Прохоров Д.О.
Чубарова С.Г.
Воробей П.Н.
3NT
E
9
+1
-430
24.00
28.00
46
54
Пономарева Т.В.
Рогов Д.Н.
Грозовски Е.
Виноградов Ю.С.
3NT
W
6
+1
-430
24.00
28.00
46
54
Дмитриева О.А.
Белковский А.В.
Орлова Я.В.
Коптуров Д.В.
3NT
W
5
+2
-460
8.00
44.00
15
85
Зенкевич С.С.
Рекунов В.В.
Векленко И.Ю.
Цыдынжапов Г.Э.
3NT
W
6
+2
-460
8.00
44.00
15
85
Руфова Л.
Гончаров А.А.
Бабкова М.В.
Ильичев А.Б.
3NT
W
6
+2
-460
8.00
44.00
15
85
Курсакова Л.Н.
Татаркин В.А.
Монакова М.К.
Шуднев А.М.
3NT
W
6
+2
-460
8.00
44.00
15
85
Хоничева Е.Ю.
Кузнецов Д.К.
Лебедева М.А.
Хазанов И.Б.
3NT
E
5
+2
-460
8.00
44.00
15
85
Воробейчикова О.А.
Герасимов А.В.
Волкова Е.Н.
Волков С.В.
2
x
S
A
-2
-500
2.00
50.00
4
96
Свечникова М.В.
Рапопорт В.Э.
Никитина А.В.
Слива В.В.
2
x
S
8
-3
-800
0.00
52.00
0
100