СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 2
СЕССИЯ 3
СУММА
XIX Микстовый парный чемпионат Москвы
Парный конгресс на "МАКС" (MP)
МКСБ 17 - 18 ноября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
3
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
►
DLR: N
VUL: NS
9765
AQ62
5
9542
A8
N
W
21
E
S
KQ432
843
109
AK72
J1096
AJ87
K10
J10
KJ75
Q843
Q63
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
2
2
6
2
3
E
9
10
7
11
9
S
2
2
6
2
3
W
9
10
7
11
9
minimax = 4
E, -420
BRD: 21
DLR: N
VUL: NS
MAX = 52
MPs
%
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Кириллова О.И.
Розенблюм М.Ю.
Мельникова Е.А.
Хюппенен Ю.Н.
3NT
W
2
-1
+50
48.00
4.00
92
8
Дихнова Т.О.
Красносельский М.А.
Одинцова С.А.
Властовский О.М.
4
E
J
-1
+50
48.00
4.00
92
8
Калинкина О.Н.
Комонов А.А.
Лебедева М.А.
Хазанов И.Б.
3NT
W
A
-1
+50
48.00
4.00
92
8
Бабкова М.В.
Ильичев А.Б.
Потемкина М.Н.
Белинков А.М.
4
W
5
-1
+50
48.00
4.00
92
8
Малкова М.Н.
Бутаев Б.С.
Женова Н.А.
Самохин В.И.
5
E
3
-1
+50
48.00
4.00
92
8
Гураль О.Н.
Золотарев Я.И.
Орлова Я.В.
Коптуров Д.В.
3
W
5
=
-110
41.00
11.00
79
21
Монакова М.К.
Шуднев А.М.
Агаронян М.Л.
Агаронян С.Л.
3
W
A
=
-110
41.00
11.00
79
21
Тазенкова Т.В.
Ершов С.В.
Богомолова О.П.
Кычанов В.А.
3
E
3
+1
-130
38.00
14.00
73
27
Осипова Е.Н.
Осипов А.С.
Барминская М.К.
Солодарь Ф.В.
3
E
5
+2
-150
36.00
16.00
69
31
Екимова М.В.
Кондратюк В.В.
Дмитриева О.А.
Белковский А.В.
2
E
5
+2
-170
34.00
18.00
65
35
Никитина А.В.
Слива В.В.
Алексеева М.Н.
Андреев А.А.
2
W
5
+3
-200
32.00
20.00
62
38
Крюкова Э.Г.
Ситников А.Ю.
Нохаева Т.Н.
Гомеров П.А.
3NT
W
2
=
-400
26.00
26.00
50
50
Курсакова Л.Н.
Татаркин В.А.
Пономарева Т.В.
Рогов Д.Н.
3NT
W
2
=
-400
26.00
26.00
50
50
Костина А.А.
Костин А.В.
Павлушко О.В.
Орлов С.Ю.
3NT
W
2
=
-400
26.00
26.00
50
50
Королева А.Ф.
Кузьмин А.В.
Антипова Е.С.
Матушко С.Г.
3NT
W
7
=
-400
26.00
26.00
50
50
Николаева О.Ю.
Палагин Г.А.
Чубарова С.Г.
Воробей П.Н.
3NT
W
2
=
-400
26.00
26.00
50
50
Гражданкина Л.Б.
Смирнов А.Ю.
Свечникова М.В.
Рапопорт В.Э.
4
E
5
=
-420
15.00
37.00
29
71
Зенкевич С.С.
Рекунов В.В.
Мочалова Ю.А.
Дубинин А.А.
4
W
A
=
-420
15.00
37.00
29
71
Поляк В.А.
Галактионов Д.А.
Воробейчикова О.А.
Герасимов А.В.
4
E
5
=
-420
15.00
37.00
29
71
Хлызова Е.С.
Зуев М.Ю.
Рудакова Е.В.
Рудаков Е.С.
4
W
5
=
-420
15.00
37.00
29
71
Сибирякова А.Ю.
Трусов П.Б.
Волкова Е.Н.
Волков С.В.
4
E
J
=
-420
15.00
37.00
29
71
Векленко И.Ю.
Цыдынжапов Г.Э.
Громова В.В.
Матушко Г.В.
4
W
5
=
-420
15.00
37.00
29
71
Руфова Л.
Гончаров А.А.
Яковлева М.Ю.
Добрин Д.А.
3NT
W
5
+1
-430
7.00
45.00
13
87
Кучеренко А.В.
Пастух О.П.
Грозовски Е.
Виноградов Ю.С.
3NT
W
5
+1
-430
7.00
45.00
13
87
Зарубенко И.П.
Чехович Ю.В.
Гулевич А.С.
Громов А.В.
4
W
5
+1
-450
4.00
48.00
8
92
Вахранева Е.С.
Биткин И.В.
Хоничева Е.Ю.
Кузнецов Д.К.
3NT
W
5
+2
-460
1.00
51.00
2
98
Смирнова П.В.
Пазухин В.Г.
Митягина А.Е.
Прохоров Д.О.
3NT
W
5
+2
-460
1.00
51.00
2
98