День рождения школы бриджа «Спутник»
Парный турнир # 36.
ср, 16 дек. 2020 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: W
VUL: EW
Q8
AJ964
54
Q764
AJ76
N
W
16
E
S
K1054
8
K1052
QJ1062
AK8
K98
53
932
Q73
973
AJ102
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
3
2
6
2
6
E
10
11
7
11
7
S
3
2
6
2
6
W
10
11
7
11
7
minimax = 4
E, -650
BRD: 16
DLR: W
VUL: EW
dtm = -430
IMPs
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
Андрей Медведев
Ольга Кириллова
Надежда Носоченко
Луиза Вдов
2
E
7
-2
+200
12.00
-12.00
Наталья Белова
Светлана Чубарова
Ангелина Ильницкая
Максим Титов
2NT
E
3
-1
+100
11.00
-11.00
Михаил Малахов
Татьяна Тазенкова
Ирина Корчма
Елена Панфилова
1
E
3
-1
+100
11.00
-11.00
Наталья Голикова
Михаил Кравченко
Любовь Гражданкина
Константин Михайлов
3NT
E
J
-1
+100
11.00
-11.00
Елена Резник
Михаил Красносельский
Наталья Соловьева
Дарья Юдакова
2
N
8
-1
-50
9.00
-9.00
Элина Такачева
Филипп Солодарь
Анна Могучева
Любовь Жвирблис
3
S
8
-2
-100
8.00
-8.00
Наталья Такачева
Мария Барминская
Александр Савченко
Валентина Рейн
2
E
7
+2
-170
6.00
-6.00
Юлия Миронова
Татьяна Нохаева
Руслан Ибрагимов
Валентина Козетова
3
W
4
+1
-170
6.00
-6.00
Анна Прокуронова
Александр Пятков
Симон Папоян
Гаянэ Кочарян
2
E
7
+2
-170
6.00
-6.00
Марина Свечникова
Екатерина Волобой
Ирина Клычкова
Сергей Колчин
3
W
5
+3
-230
5.00
-5.00
Михаил Шадрин
Роман Ноткин
Анастасия Шувалова
Ирина Шаронова
4
E
3
=
-620
-5.00
5.00
Алексей Андреев
Дмитрий Рогов
Ирина Малышева
Павел Гомеров
3NT
E
3
+1
-630
-5.00
5.00
Ульяна Ильичева
Анатолий Радохлеб
Михаил Литман
Ольга Гущина
4
W
4
+1
-650
-6.00
6.00
Дарина Перкова
Вера Чунова
Алена Поташева
Светлана Розенфельд
4
W
5
+1
-650
-6.00
6.00
Александра Лебедева
Нина Степаненко
Денис Сидоренко
Наталья Женова
4
W
5
+1
-650
-6.00
6.00
Марта Чупрова
Анна Гулевич
Оксана Мороз
Татьяна Шлапакова
4
E
3
+1
-650
-6.00
6.00
Евгений Заливочкин
Елена Никулочкина
Александр Седов
Анна Моденкова
4
W
4
+1
-650
-6.00
6.00
Александр Грязнов
Андрей Иванов
Алексей Шрамков
Артур Разаков
4
W
A
+1
-650
-6.00
6.00
Максим Поташев
Павел Розенфельд
Михаил Барышников
Елизавета Вахранева
4
W
5
+1
-650
-6.00
6.00
Дмитрий Гордеев
Татьяна Пономарева
Дмитрий Колтыгин
Юрий Хюппенен
4
W
4
+2
-680
-6.00
6.00
Юлия Гончарова
Спартак Долгопол
Владимир Зотов
Ирина Пенчева
5
x
N
A
-4
-800
-9.00
9.00