День рождения школы бриджа «Спутник»
Парный турнир # 36.
ср, 16 дек. 2020 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: S
VUL: NS
64
AQ952
Q932
J7
AQ82
N
W
15
E
S
K53
4
KJ1087
K87
A106
KQ832
64
J1097
63
J54
A1095
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
4
3
4
4
3
E
9
9
9
8
9
S
4
4
4
4
4
W
9
9
9
8
9
minimax = 3NT E, -400
BRD: 15
DLR: S
VUL: NS
dtm = -170
IMPs
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
Ульяна Ильичева
Анатолий Радохлеб
Михаил Литман
Ольга Гущина
5
W
2
-2
+100
7.00
-7.00
Наталья Белова
Светлана Чубарова
Ангелина Ильницкая
Максим Титов
4
W
4
-1
+50
6.00
-6.00
Михаил Малахов
Татьяна Тазенкова
Ирина Корчма
Елена Панфилова
2
W
4
-1
+50
6.00
-6.00
Юлия Миронова
Татьяна Нохаева
Руслан Ибрагимов
Валентина Козетова
3
W
6
-1
+50
6.00
-6.00
Максим Поташев
Павел Розенфельд
Михаил Барышников
Елизавета Вахранева
3NT
E
7
-1
+50
6.00
-6.00
Элина Такачева
Филипп Солодарь
Анна Могучева
Любовь Жвирблис
4
W
A
-1
+50
6.00
-6.00
Наталья Такачева
Мария Барминская
Александр Савченко
Валентина Рейн
1
N
K
-1
-100
2.00
-2.00
Андрей Медведев
Ольга Кириллова
Надежда Носоченко
Луиза Вдов
2
E
J
=
-110
2.00
-2.00
Марина Свечникова
Екатерина Волобой
Ирина Клычкова
Сергей Колчин
1
W
5
+2
-110
2.00
-2.00
Анна Прокуронова
Александр Пятков
Симон Папоян
Гаянэ Кочарян
2
E
J
=
-110
2.00
-2.00
Михаил Шадрин
Роман Ноткин
Анастасия Шувалова
Ирина Шаронова
1NT
E
5
+1
-120
2.00
-2.00
Дмитрий Гордеев
Татьяна Пономарева
Дмитрий Колтыгин
Юрий Хюппенен
1NT
E
J
+2
-150
1.00
-1.00
Марта Чупрова
Анна Гулевич
Оксана Мороз
Татьяна Шлапакова
2NT
E
3
+2
-180
0.00
0.00
Елена Резник
Михаил Красносельский
Наталья Соловьева
Дарья Юдакова
2NT
N
10
-2
-200
-1.00
1.00
Алексей Андреев
Дмитрий Рогов
Ирина Малышева
Павел Гомеров
3NT
E
J
=
-400
-6.00
6.00
Александра Лебедева
Нина Степаненко
Денис Сидоренко
Наталья Женова
3NT
W
6
=
-400
-6.00
6.00
Евгений Заливочкин
Елена Никулочкина
Александр Седов
Анна Моденкова
3NT
W
2
=
-400
-6.00
6.00
Юлия Гончарова
Спартак Долгопол
Владимир Зотов
Ирина Пенчева
3NT
E
6
=
-400
-6.00
6.00
Дарина Перкова
Вера Чунова
Алена Поташева
Светлана Розенфельд
3NT
W
5
+1
-430
-6.00
6.00
Александр Грязнов
Андрей Иванов
Алексей Шрамков
Артур Разаков
3NT
E
5
+2
-460
-7.00
7.00
Наталья Голикова
Михаил Кравченко
Любовь Гражданкина
Константин Михайлов
1NT x
S
K
-2
-500
-8.00
8.00