День рождения школы бриджа «Спутник»
Парный турнир # 36.
ср, 16 дек. 2020 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: S
VUL: None
K106
865
A954
A75
873
N
W
11
E
S
AQJ542
KJ43
Q107
1062
K7
KQ4
86
9
A92
QJ83
J10932
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
3
3
4
8
8
E
7
10
8
5
5
S
3
3
4
8
8
W
8
10
8
5
5
minimax = 4
E, -420
BRD: 11
DLR: S
VUL: None
dtm = -160
IMPs
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
Наталья Голикова
Михаил Кравченко
Алена Поташева
Светлана Розенфельд
3
N
5
+1
+130
7.00
-7.00
Елена Резник
Михаил Красносельский
Надежда Носоченко
Луиза Вдов
3
N
10
=
+110
7.00
-7.00
Юлия Миронова
Татьяна Нохаева
Ангелина Ильницкая
Максим Титов
3
N
5
-1
-50
3.00
-3.00
Оксана Мороз
Татьяна Шлапакова
Александр Савченко
Валентина Рейн
1NT
W
6
=
-90
2.00
-2.00
Ирина Клычкова
Сергей Колчин
Денис Сидоренко
Наталья Женова
3
N
7
-2
-100
2.00
-2.00
Наталья Белова
Светлана Чубарова
Ирина Корчма
Елена Панфилова
2
E
9
=
-110
2.00
-2.00
Евгений Заливочкин
Елена Никулочкина
Владимир Зотов
Ирина Пенчева
2
E
A
+1
-140
1.00
-1.00
Андрей Медведев
Ольга Кириллова
Элина Такачева
Филипп Солодарь
3
N
A
-3
-150
0.00
0.00
Ульяна Ильичева
Анатолий Радохлеб
Дмитрий Колтыгин
Юрий Хюппенен
2
E
Q
+2
-170
0.00
0.00
Михаил Барышников
Елизавета Вахранева
Ирина Малышева
Павел Гомеров
2
E
Q
+2
-170
0.00
0.00
Дарина Перкова
Вера Чунова
Михаил Литман
Ольга Гущина
2
E
J
+2
-170
0.00
0.00
Анастасия Шувалова
Ирина Шаронова
Алексей Андреев
Дмитрий Рогов
2
E
Q
+2
-170
0.00
0.00
Александр Седов
Анна Моденкова
Михаил Шадрин
Роман Ноткин
3
E
Q
+1
-170
0.00
0.00
Алексей Шрамков
Артур Разаков
Марта Чупрова
Анна Гулевич
3
E
J
+1
-170
0.00
0.00
Александр Грязнов
Андрей Иванов
Анна Могучева
Любовь Жвирблис
2
E
Q
+2
-170
0.00
0.00
Александра Лебедева
Нина Степаненко
Анна Прокуронова
Александр Пятков
2
E
J
+2
-170
0.00
0.00
Марина Свечникова
Екатерина Волобой
Руслан Ибрагимов
Валентина Козетова
2
E
J
+3
-200
-1.00
1.00
Любовь Гражданкина
Константин Михайлов
Дмитрий Гордеев
Татьяна Пономарева
5
N
8
-4
-200
-1.00
1.00
Юлия Гончарова
Спартак Долгопол
Максим Поташев
Павел Розенфельд
4
E
Q
=
-420
-6.00
6.00
Наталья Такачева
Мария Барминская
Наталья Соловьева
Дарья Юдакова
2
x
W
6
=
-470
-7.00
7.00
Симон Папоян
Гаянэ Кочарян
Михаил Малахов
Татьяна Тазенкова
4
x
E
2
=
-590
-10.00
10.00