СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ОТБОРОЧНЫЙ ЭТАП
ФИНАЛ
ИТОГОВЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
XXXVII Парный чемпионат Москвы (MP)
МКСБ, 19 - 20 мая 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
2
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
DLR: E
VUL: All
KJ9876
A
A7
K942
AQ103
N
W
26
E
S
54
75
J9832
KQ10982
543
7
853
2
KQ1064
J6
AQJ106
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
9
9
10
6
12
E
2
3
3
7
1
S
9
9
10
6
12
W
2
3
3
7
1
minimax = 6
S, +1370
BRD: 26
DLR: E
VUL: Both
MAX = 48
MPs
%
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Ваганов С.В.
Макеев В.В.
Тазенкова Т.В.
Рекунов В.В.
6
S
K
=
+1370
43.00
5.00
90
10
Комонов А.А.
Моисеев С.В.
Холомеев В.Г.
Хюппенен Ю.Н.
6
S
K
=
+1370
43.00
5.00
90
10
Осипова Е.Н.
Рахмани Д.В.
Лебедева М.А.
Хазанов И.Б.
6
S
K
=
+1370
43.00
5.00
90
10
Виноградов Ю.С.
Невмержицкий А.А.
Маркова О.
Соколов В.
6
S
K
=
+1370
43.00
5.00
90
10
Волков Д.В.
Шендяпин С.М.
Казанцев О.Р.
Слива В.В.
6
S
K
=
+1370
43.00
5.00
90
10
Чумаков А.Ю.
Ершов С.В.
Матушко Г.В.
Хохлов Ю.В.
6
S
Q
=
+1370
43.00
5.00
90
10
Шарова Е.В.
Прошкин А.П.
Чехович Ю.В.
Шуднев А.М.
4
N
3
=
+620
33.00
15.00
69
31
Андронов Г.Д.
Леонтьев А.Б.
Орлов С.Ю.
Фаюстов А.В.
4
N
3
=
+620
33.00
15.00
69
31
Ершов А.Л.
Палагин Г.А.
Злотов А.В.
Резанов С.П.
5
S
K
+1
+620
33.00
15.00
69
31
Хлызова Е.С.
Зуев М.Ю.
Павлушко О.В.
Яковлева М.Ю.
5
S
7
+1
+620
33.00
15.00
69
31
Трегуб А.Ю.
Шаравский А.Г.
Иванов А.В.
Сно Е.С.
3NT
N
4
=
+600
24.00
24.00
50
50
Кондратюк В.В.
Хантимиров Т.И.
Рудакова Е.В.
Герасимов А.В.
5
S
K
=
+600
24.00
24.00
50
50
Тумина А.И.
Андреев А.А.
Воробейчикова О.А.
Розенблюм М.Ю.
3NT
N
4
=
+600
24.00
24.00
50
50
Кучеренко А.В.
Пастух О.П.
Ильичев А.Б.
Скородумов Д.П.
5
S
K
=
+600
24.00
24.00
50
50
Монакова М.К.
Гончаров А.А.
Волкова Е.Н.
Волков С.В.
5
S
K
=
+600
24.00
24.00
50
50
Богомолова О.П.
Нохаева Т.Н.
Женова Н.
Перекатова Т.
3
x
W
A
-2
+500
17.00
31.00
35
65
3527
3717
Кычанов В.А.
Рапопорт В.Э.
3
x
W
A
-2
+500
17.00
31.00
35
65
Кулешов П.Е.
Румянцев М.И.
Пономарева Т.В.
Рогов Д.Н.
2
x
W
A
-1
+200
14.00
34.00
29
71
Потемкин Н.А.
Харламов В.В.
Воробей П.Н.
Прохоров Д.О.
3
N
4
+1
+170
12.00
36.00
25
75
Семенова М.В.
Улановский Л.М.
Мельников М.Д.
Миневич П.С.
6
S
K
-1
-100
6.00
42.00
13
88
Добрин Д.А.
Черняк Л.Э.
Курсакова Л.Н.
Малкова М.Н.
7
S
K
-1
-100
6.00
42.00
13
88
Кузнецов Д.К.
Феофанов М.Ю.
Гулевич А.С.
Громов А.В.
6
S
K
-1
-100
6.00
42.00
13
88
Хлызов Е.О.
Шатров А.Н.
Раскина М.
Гладков О.В.
5
S
K
-1
-100
6.00
42.00
13
88
Салмин М.А.
Цыдынжапов Г.Э.
Поляк В.А.
Морозов В.В.
4NT
N
3
-1
-100
6.00
42.00
13
88
Королева А.Ф.
Смирнова П.В.
Воронов А.Г.
Татаркин В.А.
5
S
K
-2
-200
0.00
48.00
0
100