СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ОТБОРОЧНЫЙ ЭТАП
ФИНАЛ
ИТОГОВЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
XXXVII Парный чемпионат Москвы (MP)
МКСБ, 19 - 20 мая 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
2
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
►
DLR: N
VUL: NS
10943
6
AJ1063
J42
A865
N
W
21
E
S
K
AKJ95
Q432
9542
KQ8
--
109853
QJ72
1087
7
AKQ76
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
5
8
2
5
7
E
8
5
10
8
5
S
5
8
2
5
7
W
8
5
10
8
5
minimax = 4
W, -420
BRD: 21
DLR: N
VUL: NS
MAX = 48
MPs
%
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Кондратюк В.В.
Хантимиров Т.И.
Иванов А.В.
Сно Е.С.
3
S
A
-1
-100
47.00
1.00
98
2
Воронов А.Г.
Татаркин В.А.
Маркова О.
Соколов В.
3
S
K
-1
-100
47.00
1.00
98
2
Ильичев А.Б.
Скородумов Д.П.
Тумина А.И.
Андреев А.А.
3
W
2
=
-140
43.00
5.00
90
10
Женова Н.
Перекатова Т.
Шарова Е.В.
Прошкин А.П.
3
W
2
=
-140
43.00
5.00
90
10
Андронов Г.Д.
Леонтьев А.Б.
Кычанов В.А.
Рапопорт В.Э.
3
W
2
+1
-170
39.00
9.00
81
19
Салмин М.А.
Цыдынжапов Г.Э.
Воробей П.Н.
Прохоров Д.О.
3
W
2
+1
-170
39.00
9.00
81
19
Ваганов С.В.
Макеев В.В.
Мельникова Е.А.
Матюшин А.А.
3
W
2
+2
-200
33.00
15.00
69
31
3527
3717
Курсакова Л.Н.
Малкова М.Н.
2
W
9
+3
-200
33.00
15.00
69
31
Злотов А.В.
Резанов С.П.
Королева А.Ф.
Смирнова П.В.
4
S
A
-2
-200
33.00
15.00
69
31
Хлызова Е.С.
Зуев М.Ю.
Волкова Е.Н.
Волков С.В.
3
E
A
+2
-200
33.00
15.00
69
31
Потемкин Н.А.
Харламов В.В.
Богомолова О.П.
Нохаева Т.Н.
4
S
A
-3
-300
28.00
20.00
58
42
Кулешов П.Е.
Румянцев М.И.
Орлов С.Ю.
Фаюстов А.В.
4
W
10
=
-420
20.00
28.00
42
58
Комонов А.А.
Моисеев С.В.
Рудакова Е.В.
Герасимов А.В.
4
W
10
=
-420
20.00
28.00
42
58
Хлызов Е.О.
Шатров А.Н.
Гулевич А.С.
Громов А.В.
4
W
6
=
-420
20.00
28.00
42
58
Ершов А.Л.
Палагин Г.А.
Казанцев О.Р.
Слива В.В.
4
W
2
=
-420
20.00
28.00
42
58
Волков Д.В.
Шендяпин С.М.
Поляк В.А.
Морозов В.В.
4
W
2
=
-420
20.00
28.00
42
58
Монакова М.К.
Гончаров А.А.
Матушко Г.В.
Хохлов Ю.В.
4
W
2
=
-420
20.00
28.00
42
58
Чумаков А.Ю.
Ершов С.В.
Семенова М.В.
Улановский Л.М.
4
W
4
=
-420
20.00
28.00
42
58
Трегуб А.Ю.
Шаравский А.Г.
Тазенкова Т.В.
Рекунов В.В.
4
W
10
+1
-450
8.00
40.00
17
83
Осипова Е.Н.
Рахмани Д.В.
Пономарева Т.В.
Рогов Д.Н.
4
W
4
+1
-450
8.00
40.00
17
83
Виноградов Ю.С.
Невмержицкий А.А.
Лебедева М.А.
Хазанов И.Б.
4
E
K
+1
-450
8.00
40.00
17
83
Воробейчикова О.А.
Розенблюм М.Ю.
Раскина М.
Гладков О.В.
4
W
2
+1
-450
8.00
40.00
17
83
Кучеренко А.В.
Пастух О.П.
Павлушко О.В.
Яковлева М.Ю.
4
W
J
+1
-450
8.00
40.00
17
83
Добрин Д.А.
Черняк Л.Э.
Чехович Ю.В.
Шуднев А.М.
3
x
S
K
-3
-800
1.00
47.00
2
98
Кузнецов Д.К.
Феофанов М.Ю.
Холомеев В.Г.
Хюппенен Ю.Н.
4
x
S
K
-3
-800
1.00
47.00
2
98