СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ОТБОРОЧНЫЙ ЭТАП
ФИНАЛ
ИТОГОВЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
XXXVII Парный чемпионат Москвы (MP)
МКСБ, 19 - 20 мая 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
2
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
►
DLR: W
VUL: All
AJ10862
8
A43
952
73
N
W
20
E
S
Q95
A96532
QJ1074
QJ8
1062
KJ
73
K4
K
K975
AQ10864
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
6
10
5
10
11
E
7
3
8
3
2
S
6
10
5
10
11
W
4
2
8
3
1
minimax = 4
N, +620
BRD: 20
DLR: W
VUL: Both
MAX = 48
MPs
%
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Андронов Г.Д.
Леонтьев А.Б.
Ершов А.Л.
Палагин Г.А.
4
N
Q
+1
+650
40.00
8.00
83
17
Осипова Е.Н.
Рахмани Д.В.
Салмин М.А.
Цыдынжапов Г.Э.
4
N
Q
+1
+650
40.00
8.00
83
17
Виноградов Ю.С.
Невмержицкий А.А.
Потемкин Н.А.
Харламов В.В.
4
N
Q
+1
+650
40.00
8.00
83
17
Воробейчикова О.А.
Розенблюм М.Ю.
Мельников М.Д.
Миневич П.С.
4
N
Q
+1
+650
40.00
8.00
83
17
Воронов А.Г.
Татаркин В.А.
Женова Н.
Перекатова Т.
4
N
7
+1
+650
40.00
8.00
83
17
Павлушко О.В.
Яковлева М.Ю.
Тазенкова Т.В.
Рекунов В.В.
4
N
Q
+1
+650
40.00
8.00
83
17
Казанцев О.Р.
Слива В.В.
Курсакова Л.Н.
Малкова М.Н.
4
N
Q
+1
+650
40.00
8.00
83
17
Холомеев В.Г.
Хюппенен Ю.Н.
Семенова М.В.
Улановский Л.М.
4
N
Q
+1
+650
40.00
8.00
83
17
Лебедева М.А.
Хазанов И.Б.
Шарова Е.В.
Прошкин А.П.
4
N
Q
+1
+650
40.00
8.00
83
17
Кузнецов Д.К.
Феофанов М.Ю.
Монакова М.К.
Гончаров А.А.
4
N
3
=
+620
26.00
22.00
54
46
Хлызов Е.О.
Шатров А.Н.
Чумаков А.Ю.
Ершов С.В.
4
N
Q
=
+620
26.00
22.00
54
46
Злотов А.В.
Резанов С.П.
Чехович Ю.В.
Шуднев А.М.
4
N
Q
=
+620
26.00
22.00
54
46
Ильичев А.Б.
Скородумов Д.П.
Мельникова Е.А.
Матюшин А.А.
4
N
Q
=
+620
26.00
22.00
54
46
Маркова О.
Соколов В.
Добрин Д.А.
Черняк Л.Э.
4
N
Q
=
+620
26.00
22.00
54
46
Комонов А.А.
Моисеев С.В.
Хлызова Е.С.
Зуев М.Ю.
5
S
A
=
+600
20.00
28.00
42
58
Рудакова Е.В.
Герасимов А.В.
Матушко Г.В.
Хохлов Ю.В.
4
x
E
K
-2
+500
17.00
31.00
35
65
Пономарева Т.В.
Рогов Д.Н.
Богомолова О.П.
Нохаева Т.Н.
4
x
W
8
-2
+500
17.00
31.00
35
65
3527
3717
Королева А.Ф.
Смирнова П.В.
4
W
5
-2
+200
14.00
34.00
29
71
Кондратюк В.В.
Хантимиров Т.И.
Кучеренко А.В.
Пастух О.П.
3
N
7
+1
+170
10.00
38.00
21
79
Кычанов В.А.
Рапопорт В.Э.
Поляк В.А.
Морозов В.В.
2
N
7
+2
+170
10.00
38.00
21
79
Орлов С.Ю.
Фаюстов А.В.
Воробей П.Н.
Прохоров Д.О.
3
N
Q
+1
+170
10.00
38.00
21
79
Иванов А.В.
Сно Е.С.
Волкова Е.Н.
Волков С.В.
3
N
Q
=
+140
6.00
42.00
13
88
Трегуб А.Ю.
Шаравский А.Г.
Тумина А.И.
Андреев А.А.
4
S
7
=
+130
4.00
44.00
8
92
Кулешов П.Е.
Румянцев М.И.
Волков Д.В.
Шендяпин С.М.
4
N
Q
-1
-100
1.00
47.00
2
98
Раскина М.
Гладков О.В.
Ваганов С.В.
Макеев В.В.
5
S
A
-1
-100
1.00
47.00
2
98