СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ОТБОРОЧНЫЙ ЭТАП
ФИНАЛ
ИТОГОВЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
XXXVII Парный чемпионат Москвы (MP)
МКСБ, 19 - 20 мая 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
1
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
►
DLR: S
VUL: NS
AQ6
J943
QJ98
AQ
10843
N
W
15
E
S
K9
K7
A852
1053
AK642
10752
J3
J752
Q106
7
K9864
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
7
7
8
5
7
E
5
5
5
7
5
S
7
7
7
5
7
W
5
6
5
7
5
minimax = 2
N, +110
BRD: 15
DLR: S
VUL: NS
MAX = 48
MPs
%
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Гулевич А.С.
Громов А.В.
Осипова Е.Н.
Рахмани Д.В.
1NT xx
N
A
+2
+1560
48.00
0.00
100
0
Лебедева М.А.
Хазанов И.Б.
Кузнецов Д.К.
Феофанов М.Ю.
2
x
S
3
=
+670
46.00
2.00
96
4
Иванов А.В.
Сно Е.С.
Виноградов Ю.С.
Невмержицкий А.А.
1NT x
N
K
+1
+380
44.00
4.00
92
8
Орлов С.Ю.
Фаюстов А.В.
Волкова Е.Н.
Волков С.В.
3
x
E
7
-2
+300
39.00
9.00
81
19
Воробейчикова О.А.
Розенблюм М.Ю.
Женова Н.
Перекатова Т.
3
x
E
7
-2
+300
39.00
9.00
81
19
Матушко Г.В.
Хохлов Ю.В.
Чехович Ю.В.
Шуднев А.М.
3
x
E
7
-2
+300
39.00
9.00
81
19
3527
3717
Тазенкова Т.В.
Рекунов В.В.
1NT x
E
6
-2
+300
39.00
9.00
81
19
Казанцев О.Р.
Слива В.В.
Раскина М.
Гладков О.В.
2
W
3
-3
+150
34.00
14.00
71
29
Пономарева Т.В.
Рогов Д.Н.
Ваганов С.В.
Макеев В.В.
2
N
A
+1
+140
32.00
16.00
67
33
Волков Д.В.
Шендяпин С.М.
Ильичев А.Б.
Скородумов Д.П.
1NT
N
4
+1
+120
28.00
20.00
58
42
Рудакова Е.В.
Герасимов А.В.
Поляк В.А.
Морозов В.В.
1NT
N
2
+1
+120
28.00
20.00
58
42
Салмин М.А.
Цыдынжапов Г.Э.
Семенова М.В.
Улановский Л.М.
1NT
N
4
+1
+120
28.00
20.00
58
42
Чумаков А.Ю.
Ершов С.В.
Андронов Г.Д.
Леонтьев А.Б.
2
N
A
=
+110
23.00
25.00
48
52
Воронов А.Г.
Татаркин В.А.
Мельников М.Д.
Миневич П.С.
2
N
A
=
+110
23.00
25.00
48
52
Холомеев В.Г.
Хюппенен Ю.Н.
Добрин Д.А.
Черняк Л.Э.
2
x
E
7
-1
+100
20.00
28.00
42
58
Павлушко О.В.
Яковлева М.Ю.
Маркова О.
Соколов В.
1NT
N
A
=
+90
18.00
30.00
38
63
Ершов А.Л.
Палагин Г.А.
Комонов А.А.
Моисеев С.В.
2
E
6
=
-90
13.00
35.00
27
73
Кычанов В.А.
Рапопорт В.Э.
Хлызов Е.О.
Шатров А.Н.
2
E
6
=
-90
13.00
35.00
27
73
Хлызова Е.С.
Зуев М.Ю.
Злотов А.В.
Резанов С.П.
2
E
4
=
-90
13.00
35.00
27
73
Монакова М.К.
Гончаров А.А.
Богомолова О.П.
Нохаева Т.Н.
2
E
6
=
-90
13.00
35.00
27
73
Потемкин Н.А.
Харламов В.В.
Кондратюк В.В.
Хантимиров Т.И.
3
S
5
-1
-100
7.00
41.00
15
85
Шарова Е.В.
Прошкин А.П.
Тумина А.И.
Андреев А.А.
3NT
N
2
-1
-100
7.00
41.00
15
85
Кучеренко А.В.
Пастух О.П.
Кулешов П.Е.
Румянцев М.И.
3
S
10
-2
-200
2.00
46.00
4
96
Воробей П.Н.
Прохоров Д.О.
Мельникова Е.А.
Матюшин А.А.
3
N
A
-2
-200
2.00
46.00
4
96
Трегуб А.Ю.
Шаравский А.Г.
Курсакова Л.Н.
Малкова М.Н.
3NT x
N
A
-1
-200
2.00
46.00
4
96