СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ОТБОРОЧНЫЙ ЭТАП
ФИНАЛ
ИТОГОВЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
XXXVII Парный чемпионат Москвы (MP)
МКСБ, 19 - 20 мая 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
►
DLR: N
VUL: None
6432
Q92
AJ84
86
J75
N
W
1
E
S
A109
A10
765
KQ102
97653
A1053
94
KQ8
KJ843
--
KQJ72
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
7
7
9
6
9
E
4
5
4
7
4
S
7
7
9
6
9
W
4
5
3
7
4
minimax = 2
S, +140
BRD: 1
DLR: N
VUL: None
MAX = 48
MPs
%
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Мельников М.Д.
Миневич П.С.
Шарова Е.В.
Прошкин А.П.
4
S
A
=
+420
36.00
12.00
75
25
Маркова О.
Соколов В.
Трегуб А.Ю.
Шаравский А.Г.
4
S
K
=
+420
36.00
12.00
75
25
Чехович Ю.В.
Шуднев А.М.
Комонов А.А.
Моисеев С.В.
4
S
10
=
+420
36.00
12.00
75
25
Королева А.Ф.
Смирнова П.В.
Хлызов Е.О.
Шатров А.Н.
4
S
K
=
+420
36.00
12.00
75
25
Тазенкова Т.В.
Рекунов В.В.
Злотов А.В.
Резанов С.П.
4
S
K
=
+420
36.00
12.00
75
25
Кычанов В.А.
Рапопорт В.Э.
Семенова М.В.
Улановский Л.М.
4
S
K
=
+420
36.00
12.00
75
25
Иванов А.В.
Сно Е.С.
Богомолова О.П.
Нохаева Т.Н.
4
S
K
=
+420
36.00
12.00
75
25
Ваганов С.В.
Макеев В.В.
Волков Д.В.
Шендяпин С.М.
4
S
K
=
+420
36.00
12.00
75
25
Хлызова Е.С.
Зуев М.Ю.
Добрин Д.А.
Черняк Л.Э.
4
S
K
=
+420
36.00
12.00
75
25
Андронов Г.Д.
Леонтьев А.Б.
Рудакова Е.В.
Герасимов А.В.
4
S
K
=
+420
36.00
12.00
75
25
Кондратюк В.В.
Хантимиров Т.И.
Орлов С.Ю.
Фаюстов А.В.
4
S
K
=
+420
36.00
12.00
75
25
Казанцев О.Р.
Слива В.В.
Чумаков А.Ю.
Ершов С.В.
4
S
K
=
+420
36.00
12.00
75
25
Павлушко О.В.
Яковлева М.Ю.
Потемкин Н.А.
Харламов В.В.
4
S
K
=
+420
36.00
12.00
75
25
Гулевич А.С.
Громов А.В.
Воробей П.Н.
Прохоров Д.О.
2
S
K
+2
+170
19.00
29.00
40
60
Раскина М.
Гладков О.В.
3527
3717
3
S
K
+1
+170
19.00
29.00
40
60
Курсакова Л.Н.
Малкова М.Н.
Ильичев А.Б.
Скородумов Д.П.
3
S
K
+1
+170
19.00
29.00
40
60
Воробейчикова О.А.
Розенблюм М.Ю.
Пономарева Т.В.
Рогов Д.Н.
3
S
K
+1
+170
19.00
29.00
40
60
Мельникова Е.А.
Матюшин А.А.
Кулешов П.Е.
Румянцев М.И.
2
S
K
+1
+140
10.00
38.00
21
79
Тумина А.И.
Андреев А.А.
Виноградов Ю.С.
Невмержицкий А.А.
2
S
K
+1
+140
10.00
38.00
21
79
Осипова Е.Н.
Рахмани Д.В.
Монакова М.К.
Гончаров А.А.
3
S
Q
=
+140
10.00
38.00
21
79
Кузнецов Д.К.
Феофанов М.Ю.
Салмин М.А.
Цыдынжапов Г.Э.
3
S
A
=
+140
10.00
38.00
21
79
Воронов А.Г.
Татаркин В.А.
Холомеев В.Г.
Хюппенен Ю.Н.
3
S
K
=
+140
10.00
38.00
21
79
Лебедева М.А.
Хазанов И.Б.
Матушко Г.В.
Хохлов Ю.В.
4
S
Q
-1
-50
3.00
45.00
6
94
Ершов А.Л.
Палагин Г.А.
Волкова Е.Н.
Волков С.В.
4
S
K
-1
-50
3.00
45.00
6
94
Кучеренко А.В.
Пастух О.П.
Поляк В.А.
Морозов В.В.
4
S
K
-2
-100
0.00
48.00
0
100