СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ОТБОРОЧНЫЙ ЭТАП
ФИНАЛ
ИТОГОВЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
XXXVII Парный чемпионат Москвы (MP)
МКСБ, 19 - 20 мая 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
1
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
►
DLR: E
VUL: None
7
AK9763
A976
54
J1082
N
W
14
E
S
AKQ653
Q
J4
8432
K5
AQJ10
K96
94
10852
QJ10
8732
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
3
2
9
6
3
E
6
11
4
6
10
S
3
2
9
6
3
W
6
11
4
6
10
minimax = 5
E, -450
BRD: 14
DLR: E
VUL: None
MAX = 48
MPs
%
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Злотов А.В.
Резанов С.П.
Раскина М.
Гладков О.В.
6
E
Q
-1
+50
48.00
0.00
100
0
Салмин М.А.
Цыдынжапов Г.Э.
Матушко Г.В.
Хохлов Ю.В.
5
x
N
K
-1
-100
46.00
2.00
96
4
Потемкин Н.А.
Харламов В.В.
Трегуб А.Ю.
Шаравский А.Г.
3
E
8
+2
-200
44.00
4.00
92
8
Гулевич А.С.
Громов А.В.
Кулешов П.Е.
Румянцев М.И.
5
x
N
A
-2
-300
41.00
7.00
85
15
Мельников М.Д.
Миневич П.С.
Виноградов Ю.С.
Невмержицкий А.А.
5
x
N
K
-2
-300
41.00
7.00
85
15
Кычанов В.А.
Рапопорт В.Э.
Кузнецов Д.К.
Феофанов М.Ю.
4
W
A
+1
-450
21.00
27.00
44
56
Иванов А.В.
Сно Е.С.
Осипова Е.Н.
Рахмани Д.В.
4
W
A
+1
-450
21.00
27.00
44
56
Волков Д.В.
Шендяпин С.М.
Воробейчикова О.А.
Розенблюм М.Ю.
4
E
Q
+1
-450
21.00
27.00
44
56
Хлызова Е.С.
Зуев М.Ю.
Воронов А.Г.
Татаркин В.А.
4
W
A
+1
-450
21.00
27.00
44
56
Рудакова Е.В.
Герасимов А.В.
Казанцев О.Р.
Слива В.В.
4
E
Q
+1
-450
21.00
27.00
44
56
Монакова М.К.
Гончаров А.А.
Воробей П.Н.
Прохоров Д.О.
4
E
8
+1
-450
21.00
27.00
44
56
Холомеев В.Г.
Хюппенен Ю.Н.
Шарова Е.В.
Прошкин А.П.
4
E
5
+1
-450
21.00
27.00
44
56
Чумаков А.Ю.
Ершов С.В.
3527
3717
4
E
Q
+1
-450
21.00
27.00
44
56
Лебедева М.А.
Хазанов И.Б.
Комонов А.А.
Моисеев С.В.
4
E
Q
+1
-450
21.00
27.00
44
56
Женова Н.
Перекатова Т.
Хлызов Е.О.
Шатров А.Н.
4
E
8
+1
-450
21.00
27.00
44
56
Ильичев А.Б.
Скородумов Д.П.
Маркова О.
Соколов В.
4
E
Q
+1
-450
21.00
27.00
44
56
Поляк В.А.
Морозов В.В.
Мельникова Е.А.
Матюшин А.А.
4
E
Q
+1
-450
21.00
27.00
44
56
Волкова Е.Н.
Волков С.В.
Чехович Ю.В.
Шуднев А.М.
4
E
Q
+1
-450
21.00
27.00
44
56
Семенова М.В.
Улановский Л.М.
Королева А.Ф.
Смирнова П.В.
5
E
Q
=
-450
21.00
27.00
44
56
Добрин Д.А.
Черняк Л.Э.
Тазенкова Т.В.
Рекунов В.В.
4
E
Q
+1
-450
21.00
27.00
44
56
Ваганов С.В.
Макеев В.В.
Курсакова Л.Н.
Малкова М.Н.
5
E
8
=
-450
21.00
27.00
44
56
Кондратюк В.В.
Хантимиров Т.И.
Ершов А.Л.
Палагин Г.А.
4
E
8
+1
-450
21.00
27.00
44
56
Андронов Г.Д.
Леонтьев А.Б.
Кучеренко А.В.
Пастух О.П.
5
E
8
=
-450
21.00
27.00
44
56
Орлов С.Ю.
Фаюстов А.В.
Павлушко О.В.
Яковлева М.Ю.
5
E
8
+1
-480
1.00
47.00
2
98
Богомолова О.П.
Нохаева Т.Н.
Тумина А.И.
Андреев А.А.
4
E
8
+2
-480
1.00
47.00
2
98