Самара-Трофи 2019. Командный турнир
9 туров "швейцарки" и 2 тура "итальянки"
Самарская область, База отдыха "Энергетик", 11 - 12 июля 2019
Результаты
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 6
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: N
VUL: EW
107
J9543
AJ
KJ52
Q4
N
W
9
E
S
J62
A762
Q8
KQ10842
7
Q
A1098743
AK9853
K10
9653
6
 
Nt
N
7
7
8
6
5
S
7
7
8
6
5
E
6
5
5
7
7
W
5
4
4
6
7
minimax:
1
N, +110
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Бабочка с ХК
Open
Матушко Георгий
Рудаков Евгений
Алимбеков Фарид
Рогов Дмитрий
4
N
7
-4
-200
-3
Сева
16
Closed
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Орлов Сергей
Хохлов Юрий
5
x
E
A
-4
+1100
15
2
Пепел
Open
Скородумов Дмитрий
Гудков Анатолий
Келина Марина
Гладченко Андрей
3
S
Q
-1
-50
1
La Bamba
Closed
Татаркин Александр
Долгопол Спартак
Балашов Кирилл
Кузьмин Андрей
2
N
7
-1
-50
1
3
Попутчики
Open
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
Кондратюк Валерий
Погонов Игорь
3
S
Q
-2
-100
-1
Мордор
7
Closed
Ваганов Сергей
Тян Владимир
Монакова Мария
Королева Анастасия
3
W
10
-2
+200
7
4
Арахна
Open
Ильичев Антон
Каретников Леонид
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
2
S
Q
-1
-50
1
№11
5
Closed
Смирнов Лев
Полищук Виктор
Раскина Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
3
N
Q
=
+140
6
5
Стоичков
3
Open
Воробей Павел
Слива Витольд
Рудакова Елена
Герасимов Алексей
4
S
Q
-1
-50
1
Малина
Closed
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
Бавшин Игорь
Семенов Иван
3
S
Q
-3
-150
-2
6
№17
5
Open
Меньшикова Марина
Юн Ирина
Яковлев Геннадий
Великий Сергей
2
W
10
-1
+100
5
ТоСТ
Closed
Аушев Павел
Утешев Константин
Пономарева Елена
Пономарев Михаил
3
S
Q
-2
-100
-1
7
Абордаж
Open
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
Васильев Юрий
Минкин Илья
4
S
Q
-4
-200
-3
В ДОМ
3
Closed
Дудкин Дмитрий
Огнев Сергей
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
3
S
Q
-2
-100
-1
8
Лилакузы
Open
Кузнецов Игорь
Литман Михаил
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
3
S
K
-2
-100
-1
31 апреля
Closed
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
Ласкова Елена
Кузнецов Александр
3
S
Q
-2
-100
-1
9
Домик №13
3
Open
Уколкин Кирилл
Самойлова Анна
Полянская Наталья
Ануфриев Артем
3
S
Q
-1
-50
1
Кукабара
Closed
Овсиенко Сергей
Жевелев Сергей
Мазин Дмитрий
Малиновский Денис
4
S
Q
-3
-150
-2