Самара-Трофи 2019. Командный турнир
9 туров "швейцарки" и 2 тура "итальянки"
Самарская область, База отдыха "Энергетик", 11 - 12 июля 2019
Результаты
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 3
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: W
VUL: None
93
AJ42
AKJ9
975
KJ
N
W
24
E
S
AQ10874
6
Q108
Q8732
1064
AKJ106
Q
652
K9753
5
8432
 
Nt
N
2
2
7
4
2
S
2
2
7
4
2
E
8
9
5
9
8
W
8
9
5
9
9
minimax:
2
E, -140
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Бабочка с ХК
11
Open
Зайцев Алексей
Рудаков Евгений
Кузнецов Александр
Ласкова Елена
4
E
5
-1
+50
0
Лилакузы
Closed
Кузнецов Игорь
Литман Михаил
Бакал Михаил
Матушко Георгий
4
E
5
1
-450
-11
2
La Bamba
Open
Татаркин Александр
Долгопол Спартак
Великий Сергей
Яковлев Геннадий
4
E
5
-1
+50
0
ТоСТ
2
Closed
Аушев Павел
Утешев Константин
Келина Марина
Гладченко Андрей
4
x
E
5
-1
+100
2
3
Сева
Open
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Балашов Кирилл
Кузьмин Андрей
4
E
5
-1
+50
0
Пепел
Closed
Гудков Анатолий
Скородумов Дмитрий
Алимбеков Фарид
Рогов Дмитрий
4
E
5
-1
+50
0
4
Малина
6
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Рудакова Елена
Каретников Леонид
Ильичев Антон
4
E
3
-1
+50
0
Арахна
Closed
Рапопорт Вадим
Раскина Марина
Рахмани Диана
Чубарова Светлана
2
W
4
3
-200
-6
5
В ДОМ
Open
Васильев Юрий
Минкин Илья
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
4
E
5
-1
+50
0
31 апреля
14
Closed
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
Дудкин Дмитрий
Огнев Сергей
5
x
W
A
-5
+1100
14
6
№11
11
Open
Смирнов Лев
Полищук Виктор
Данилевский Александр
Академова Валентина
4
E
5
-1
+50
0
Абордаж
Closed
Чумаков Алексей
Ершов Сергей
Шуднев Андрей
Чехович Юрий
4
E
A
1
-450
-11
7
Стоичков
Open
Воробей Павел
Слива Витольд
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
4
E
5
-1
+50
0
Попутчики
Closed
Королева Анастасия
Монакова Мария
Бавшин Игорь
Семенов Иван
3
W
3
-1
+50
0
8
Домик №13
Open
Уколкин Кирилл
Самойлова Анна
Юн Ирина
Меньшикова Марина
4
E
5
-1
+50
0
№17
Closed
Пономарева Елена
Пономарев Михаил
Мазин Дмитрий
Малиновский Денис
4
E
5
-1
+50
0
9
Мордор
7
Open
Кондратюк Валерий
Погонов Игорь
Полянская Наталья
Ануфриев Артем
4
E
K
-2
+100
2
Кукабара
Closed
Овсиенко Сергей
Золотарев Сергей
Ваганов Сергей
Тян Владимир
2
E
5
3
-200
-6